II Abierto Nocturno Playas de Isla Cristina II CIRCUITO NOCTURNO DE AJEDREZ EN LA PLAYA

Last update 24.07.2017 23:05:12, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 510)

Tournament selectionLa Antilla, Isla Cristina, Cartaya, La Redondela, Islantilla
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypGr
1Hernandez Muñoz Antonio Ramon22241280HU2312
2FMBiedma Martin Enrique2211807HU2294
3Rodriguez Perez Angel Mariano22201840HU2212
4Morales Araujo Francisco Javi2265990SE2130
5Zamudio Diaz Angel2256835HU2058
6Jesus Reyes Javier22224777HU2004
7Delgado Lozano Ignacio Maria32043198SE1962
8Paredes Castilla Rafael2230860NF1951
9Delgado Lozano Jose Manuel2236222HU1912
10Jimenez Chacon Juan Carlos22224785SE1907VET
11Castillo Humanes Pedro2258579SE1887VETF2
12Montiel Dominguez Jose Luis22226842SE1871
13Blanco Alvarez Juan Manuel22219390HU1869
14Lopez Forque Jose Antonio24534943HU1825
15Peña Herves Fernando2260026SE1806VET
16Liuxu Anton Shuangwei24527599NF1713
17Gonzalez Santana ManuelHU1711U14
18Matos Bellido Isidro32092954HU1698U18
19Lozano Garcia Antonio2281724SE1696
20Cortes Villa Jaime32092342HU1677U12F4
21Cabrera Castellon Fabricio24512427HU1641U16
22Garcia Carrasco Jesus24549436HU1639VET
23Soriano Salvatella Jacinto22291733NF1609VET
24Barba Molina Vicente32099789SE1590VET
25Villalta Campos GregorioHU1542
26Fernandez Vargas IsidroNF1530
27Gomez Dominguez Antonio24534900NF1503VET
28Serrano Corral Saul32092393HU1489U14
29Rodriguez Pereira Enrique24543160SE1484U12
30Figuereo Aguilera Lorenzo22222421NF1429VET
31Navarro Gonzalez JesusNF1401
32Tobarra Neto Jose AlbertoNF1385
33Cordero Infante Ivan24594105HU1335U14
34Alvarez Lares Pedro JoseHU1325U16
35Castillo Gomez AdrianSE1318U18F2
36Gonzalez Ponce Cristina32092482HU1313wU16
37Cortes Cabrera Isabelo24584754HU1294F4
38Tagua Santana Lorenzo24512834HU1267U14
39Prieto Marquez AnaHU1229wU16
40Noci Armenta Alejandro24542652CO1220U12
41Fuentes Toscano Manuel Jesus24512656NF1152F3
42Perdigones Gomez Mercedes54538882HU1151wU16
43Real Brioso Mario32092318HU1118U14
44Irala Alonso KevinHU1104U10
45Arroyo Artes FaustoNF1101U16
46Cortes Villa LauraHU1093wU08
47Mora Cordero AlfonsoHU1080U10
48Diaz Rodriguez AlejandroNF1072U08
49Luengo Silveira ClaraNF1026wU10
50Amaya Rodriguez JustoHU1009U12F1
51Alvarez Cordero FranciscoHU995U14
52Lopez Diaz PaulaHU995wU12
53Miguel Segura ManuelHU958U10
54Salas Romero AlfredoSE956U08
55Tagua Santana Jacobo24512826HU956U12
56Luengo Silveira JesusNF947U10
57Hurtado Galvin ZenonHU945U14
58Marin Martin JorgeHU890U12
59Alvarez Dominguez ManuelHU0U08
60Amaya Rodriguez Justo PNF0F1
61Feal Albala AlonsoNF0U8
62Fernandes Oliveira David JoelNF0
63Fuentes Morales AndresNF0U08F3
64Iglesias Soriano EduardoNF0U18
65Marin Garcia SantiagoNF0VET
66Mora Cordero AngelHU0U10
67Mora Cordero JoseNF0U12
68Palomeque Gomez IreneNF0wU12
69Perez Arroyo JavierHU0U10
70Rodrigues Do Nascimento Perez MartaSE0wU12
71Rodrigues Do Nascimento Perez SergioSE0U08
72Salas Romero FrancisoSE0U08
Advertisement
Advertisement