Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

92º Campeonato Argentino Semifinal Superior Absoluto - $70.000 en Premios - Del 10 al 17 de Julio - Club Argentino de Ajedrez - CABA

Last update 18.07.2017 05:09:17, Creator/Last Upload: ai leandro plotinsky-www.ventajedrez.com

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgGrClub/City
1
GMHoffman Alejandro100340ARG2503CANOFMDA
2
IMReal De Azua Ernesto108154ARG2482CANOFAOGBA
3
IMSosa Tomas121576ARG2465CANOFAOGBA
4
GMValerga Diego100587ARG2457CANOVilla Martelli
5
GMLorenzini Martin105570ARG2448CANOARA - Rosario
6
GMSlipak Sergio100250ARG2435CANOVilla Martelli
7
IMVillanueva Mario113433ARG2435CANOFMDA
8
IMDolezal Cristian103560ARG2400CANOFMDA
9
IMPierrot Facundo103250ARG2400CANOFMDA
10
IMDarcyl Tomas100404ARG2392CANOVilla Martelli
11
IMFiorito Fabian100200ARG2392CANOFMDA
12
IMJulia Ernesto101150ARG2379CANOFMDA
13
IMBenedetti Julio172545ARG2377CANOONG Lasker
14
IMDella Morte Pablo108448ARG2342CANOVilla Martelli
15
FMZapata Charles Santiago141607ARG2339CANOSanta Fe
16
IMDella Morte German113522ARG2326CANOVilla Martelli
17
IMFilgueira Hernan101770ARG2325CANOFMDA
18
IMBielicki Carlos100684ARG2296PAGOFMDA
19
IMVillegas Franco123153ARG2292CANOFMDA
20
FMCuevas Alex114260ARG2284CANOFMDA
21
FMMunoz Francisco Javier128368ARG2278CANOARA - Rosario
22
FMCalderon Fernandez Gervasio107182ARG2277PAGOFASGBA
23
Ovejero Juan Manuel111112ARG2262PAGOAAPC
24
CMSica Mauro132705ARG2251CANOVilla Martelli
25
FMPerez Pietronave Carlos101192ARG2249CANOFMDA
26
WIMFernandez Maria Florencia116459ARG2249CANOFAOGBA
27
Robledo Cristian133450ARG2235CANOSalta
28
FMVillca Julian134902ARG2233CANOSalta
29
Giampa Alejandro108359ARG2229CANOClub de Ajedrez La Plata
30
FMPalu Andres119288ARG2212CANOSan Luis - La Punta
31
FMCoro Lucas147222ARG2208CANOFMDA
32
Cuberli Emiliano114871ARG2181CANOFAOGBA
33
Miranda Rafael130990ARG2175CANOClub de Ajedrez La Plata
34
Garnier Rene114324ARG2148CANOSalta
35
CMAnino Sergio101524ARG2144CANOFMA
36
Hernandez Amura Gilberto113646ARG2133CANOFMDA
37
Tomas Falcon Jesus133477ARG2132CANOVilla Martelli
38
Zamani Andres134805ARG2125CANOFMDA
39
Cabrera Pando Ramiro112062ARG2111CANOFAOGBA
40
FMAnelli Antonio101516ARG2106CANOFMDA
41
CMFalcon Benjamin132101ARG2098CANOARA - Rosario
42
Lopez Ortiz Juan170674ARG2097CANOFEDA
43
Beroiz Julian122262ARG2096CANOARA - Rosario
44
Palmero Pablo113077ARG2090PAGOSan Luis - La Punta
45
Sanz Luis117935ARG2087CANOFMDA
46
De Luca Christian115894ARG2085CANOFMDA
47
Maggiori Luciano132136ARG2078CANOJUNIN
48
Grillo Juan Cruz149403ARG2077CANOJusto Jose de Urquiza
49
Torella Rodolfo104710ARG2051CANOVilla Martelli
50
Nejanky Maisa111899ARG2045CANOFMDA
51
Salvatti Diego104302ARG2042CANOFMDA
52
Koch Juan112143ARG2040CANOFAOGBA
53
Churba Daniel Alberto105880ARG2026CANOFMDA
54
Herrmann Roman143499ARG2019CANOClub Flanklin - San Juan
55
Elman Cristian114910ARG2018CANOFMDA
56
Jorge Hector138401ARG2013PAGOCoronel Pringles
57
Lopez Ricardo101940ARG1991CANOFMDA
58
Maldonado Gonzalo122645ARG1987CANOClub de Ajedrez La Plata
59
Garcia Campitelli Gonzalo109266ARG1979CANOFMDA
60
Lupis Federico173215ARG1970CANOFMDA
61
WCMSuito Nakasone Catherine136360ARG1960CANOFMDA
62
Lo Presti Roberto108286ARG1955CANOFASGBA
63
Aberbach Angel107166ARG1950CANOFMDA
64
Lopez Rebert Pablo112828ARG1947CANOFMDA
65
Casado Andres150983ARG1921CANOMendoza
66
Hernandez Amura Luis Eduardo123013ARG1919CANOSan Luis - La Punta
67
Ocampo Dario143049ARG1919CANOCatamarca
68
Pierucci Fabian110248ARG1911CANOFMDA
69
Vergara Ramon Antonio137626ARG1892PAGOCirculo de la Banda
70
Etchevest Marcelo137464ARG1868CANOClub de Ajedrez La Plata
71
Encizo Tomas138665ARG1861CANOChaco
72
Curia Santiago Jose135585ARG1857CANOFMDA
73
Chan Daniel142050ARG1854CANOFASGBA
74
Silva Luca147370ARG1852CANOJusto Jose de Urquiza
75
Robledo Eduardo137340ARG1847CANOClub Rey Blanco - Jujuy
76
Juarez Facundo Andres165425ARG1828CANOCirculo de la Banda
77
Carrizo Franco102989ARG1824CANOFAOGBA
78
Ortiz Jorge113972ARG1824CANOFMA
79
Lojo Juan Antonio135682ARG1795CANOFMDA
80
Asad Jonathan121100ARG1789CANOFAOGBA
81
Martin Luis Jacinto110914ARG1763CANOFMDA
82
Valente Hector Manuel119717ARG1738CANOFMDA
83
Madeo Domingo Federico127043ARG1720CANOFMDA
84
Andrade Jose107514ARG1663CANOFMDA
85
Hoeschele Hermann104884ARG1651CANOFMDA
86
Guelman Jorge Miguel102873ARG1601CANOFMDA
87
Munoz Clara Belen132144ARG1583CANOARA - Rosario
88
Liguo Victoria140333ARG1567CANOFMDA
89
Palomares Joaquin136948ARG1560CANOFASGBA
90
Gugliotta Maria Julieta145262ARG1534CANOFMDA
91
Asprelli Gaspar165891ARG1456CANOVilla Martelli
92
Portero Maximiliano167908ARG1077CANOCatamarca
Advertisement
Advertisement