Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

61º Jogos Regionais - Americana-SP - XM Livre

Last update 21.07.2017 17:41:42, Creator/Last Upload: federacao paulista de xadrez (1)

Rank after Round 5

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Indaiatuba541015,5013
24Mogi Guaçu532014,5011
32Campinas531113,0010
46Engenheiro Coelho530212,009
53Americana530211,509
67Valinhos52129,007
712Atibaia52039,006
89Santa Barbara D'Oeste52128,007
98Iracemapolis52038,006
105Hortolândia51138,004
1110Amparo51047,503
1211Artur Nogueira50144,001

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: Matchpoints (3 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)

Advertisement
Advertisement