VII COPA CULTURA AFA Categoría SUB 18 (2017)

Organizer(s)CULTURA AFA - Coordinadora WMI Paola Elisa MAGGIOLO
FederationArgentina ( ARG )
Tournament directorNestor VICENTE(Presidente AFA CULTURA) Gabriel SOLIS y Ezequiel BITTAR
Chief ArbiterAI OI Marcelo Mariano HERMIDA
ArbiterAN Nicolas MORELLI y AN Jose Luis RAMOS
Time control12 minutos con el agregado de 3 segundos
LocationClub Atletico BOCA JUNIORS - Estadio Filiberto Brandsen 805 CABA
Date2017/07/22
Rating-Ø1418
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 24.07.2017 03:00:09, Creator/Last Upload: ia io hermida marcelo m. fide-lecturer

Tournament selectionMAYOR , RESERVA 2150, SUB 18
Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
The best playersaccording Points, according Ratingperformance, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according Ratingperformance, according percent
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11BOCA JUNIORS A77001418,50
22VELEZ SARSFIELD A76011218,00
34JUSTO JOSE DE URQUIZA A75021013,50
45FERRO75021013,00
53RIVER PLATE7403813,50
68VELEZ SARSFIELD V7403813,00
76VILLA DALMINE7403812,00
810SAN LORENZO7403811,50
97SAN TELMO7313710,50
1012RACING A7304611,00
1111JUSTO JOSE DE URQUIZA B7304610,50
129BELGRANO de CORDOBA730469,50
1315SAN MIGUEL de GRAL LAS HERAS A730468,00
1417TALLERES DE REMEDIO DE ESCALADA730468,00
1514RACING B720547,02
1613BOCA JUNIORS B720547,00
1716SAN MIGUEL de GRAL LAS HERAS B710623,00
1818bye701611,50

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints