Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VII COPA CULTURA AFA Categoría SUB 18 (2017)

Last update 24.07.2017 03:00:09, Creator/Last Upload: ia io hermida marcelo m. fide-lecturer

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11BOCA JUNIORS A77001418,50
22VELEZ SARSFIELD A76011218,00
34JUSTO JOSE DE URQUIZA A75021013,50
45FERRO75021013,00
53RIVER PLATE7403813,50
68VELEZ SARSFIELD V7403813,00
76VILLA DALMINE7403812,00
810SAN LORENZO7403811,50
97SAN TELMO7313710,50
1012RACING A7304611,00
1111JUSTO JOSE DE URQUIZA B7304610,50
129BELGRANO de CORDOBA730469,50
1315SAN MIGUEL de GRAL LAS HERAS A730468,00
1417TALLERES DE REMEDIO DE ESCALADA730468,00
1514RACING B720547,02
1613BOCA JUNIORS B720547,00
1716SAN MIGUEL de GRAL LAS HERAS B710623,00
1818bye701611,50

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Advertisement