VII COPA CULTURA AFA Categoría RESERVA (Sub 2150) 2017

Organizer(s)CULTURA AFA - Coordinadora WMI Paola Elisa MAGGIOLO
FederationArgentina ( ARG )
Tournament directorNestor VICENTE(Presidente AFA CULTURA) Gabriel SOLIS y Ezequiel BITTAR
Chief ArbiterAI OI Marcelo Mariano HERMIDA
ArbiterAN Nicolas MORELLI y AN Jose Luis RAMOS
Time control12 minutos con el agregado de 3 segundos
LocationClub Atletico BOCA JUNIORS - Estadio Filiberto Brandsen 805 CABA
Date2017/07/22
Rating-Ø1567
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 24.07.2017 03:00:42, Creator/Last Upload: ia io hermida marcelo m. fide-lecturer

Tournament selectionMAYOR , RESERVA 2150, SUB 18
Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
The best playersaccording Points, according Ratingperformance, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according Ratingperformance, according percent
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12FERRO76101316,00
23LANUS A75111114,50
34INDEPENDIENTE BLANCO75111114,00
49VILLA DALMINE75021014,00
51INDEPENDIENTE ROJO75021012,50
617BOCA JUNIORS A7412914,50
714JUSTO JOSE DE URQUIZA CELESTE7412913,00
87JUVENTUD UNIDA DE SAN MIGUEL A7322812,50
911HURACAN A7403811,00
1018RACING7322810,50
1113RIVER PLATE A7403810,50
1215ARGENTINOS JUNIORS7403810,02
1310PLATENSE A7403810,00
1412PLATENSE B732289,50
1516HURACAN B7313711,52
1619BELGRANO de CORDOBA7313711,50
1728CLUB ATLETICO CAMIONEROS7313710,52
185TALLERES DE REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA7313710,50
1920LANUS B7313710,00
208VELEZ SARSFIELD FORTIN723279,50
2124VELEZ SARSFIELD LEYENDA7304611,00
2225JUSTO JOSE DE URQUIZA BLANCO7304611,00
236SAN TELMO730469,50
2431SAN MIGUEL de GRAL LAS HERAS722369,50
2523JUVENTUD UNIDA DE SAN MIGUEL B730469,50
2621TEMPERLEY A721459,00
2722RIVER PLATE B720548,50
2829EXCURSIONISTA A720546,02
2926TEMPERLEY B720546,00
3027BOCA JUNIORS B720545,00
3130EXCURSIONISTA B710624,50

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints