Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VII COPA CULTURA AFA Categoría RESERVA (Sub 2150) 2017

Last update 24.07.2017 03:00:42, Creator/Last Upload: ia io hermida marcelo m. fide-lecturer

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12FERRO76101316,00
23LANUS A75111114,50
34INDEPENDIENTE BLANCO75111114,00
49VILLA DALMINE75021014,00
51INDEPENDIENTE ROJO75021012,50
617BOCA JUNIORS A7412914,50
714JUSTO JOSE DE URQUIZA CELESTE7412913,00
87JUVENTUD UNIDA DE SAN MIGUEL A7322812,50
911HURACAN A7403811,00
1018RACING7322810,50
1113RIVER PLATE A7403810,50
1215ARGENTINOS JUNIORS7403810,02
1310PLATENSE A7403810,00
1412PLATENSE B732289,50
1516HURACAN B7313711,52
1619BELGRANO de CORDOBA7313711,50
1728CLUB ATLETICO CAMIONEROS7313710,52
185TALLERES DE REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA7313710,50
1920LANUS B7313710,00
208VELEZ SARSFIELD FORTIN723279,50
2124VELEZ SARSFIELD LEYENDA7304611,00
2225JUSTO JOSE DE URQUIZA BLANCO7304611,00
236SAN TELMO730469,50
2431SAN MIGUEL de GRAL LAS HERAS722369,50
2523JUVENTUD UNIDA DE SAN MIGUEL B730469,50
2621TEMPERLEY A721459,00
2722RIVER PLATE B720548,50
2829EXCURSIONISTA A720546,02
2926TEMPERLEY B720546,00
3027BOCA JUNIORS B720545,00
3130EXCURSIONISTA B710624,50

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Advertisement