Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XVIII Nocturno Por Equipos de 3 de Roquetas Cecilio Guzmán in Memoriam

Last update 30.07.2017 01:56:30, Creator/Last Upload: javier garrido

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Motril Imperluc A66001814,50
21Calzonetti Garo65011513,00
35Vicarios Junior65011512,50
44Nasio Pa la Alegría64021212,50
56The Penetrator64021212,00
63Chichica no te vayas64021212,00
77Merengones64021211,50
88Vicar64021210,00
919Sweet Water6402129,50
1011Motril Imperluc B63211113,00
1120Los del Martillo63121011,50
1213Trio de Reyes63121010,00
1316No lo sé6303911,00
1415Trillizos Facundo6303910,00
1522Roquetas 126303910,00
1612Ahora te lo digo630399,50
1717CA Motril La Caña B630399,00
1814Canjayar630399,00
1910Indecisos630398,00
2027CA Motril La Caña A630398,00
2118Los Mendizabal621378,00
229Los Mazingers621377,50
2326Mixt621376,50
2423Los Gonzalez620468,00
2524SinohaymasRemiendo620467,50
2631Los 3 Jotas620464,00
2721El lado Oscuro620463,00
2829Por los Pelos620463,00
2925Los Peones611443,00
3030Alvareztoly Martinov610533,00
3128Patrulla Canina610530,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (3 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Advertisement
Advertisement