Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

2017 Scholen Schaak VOJ

Last update 30.07.2017 23:07:04, Creator/Last Upload: surinaamse schaakbond

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
15Mulo Kerklaan77001419,00
212Wim Bos Verschuur76011216,00
32Dennertschool75021014,00
46Parwani7403813,00
51Atheneum7403811,50
63Hendrikschool7403810,50
74Mr Dayanandschool730469,00
87Salvator 17205410,00
99Salvator 3720547,00
1010Salvator 4720546,00
118Salvator 2720545,00
1211Salvator 5710625,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Advertisement