Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

II TORNEO POR EQUIPOS MACAS CULTURAL 2017

Last update 19.08.2017 07:07:38, Creator: ajedrezmorona,Last Upload: chessecuador

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
13MIKA75201220,5170,5
22MORONA SANTIAGO A75201219,5148,5
31TEAM CUBA75111120,0157,0
45PICHINCHA75021020,0131,0
54LOS RECICLADOS7412917,5103,0
619GUAYAS FEMENINO7412913,562,0
77CHIMBORAZO JUVENIL7322819,0132,5
813GUAYAS PREJUVENIL7403814,070,0
98JUMANDY7403813,587,5
106MORONA JUVENIL7322813,578,0
1114PICHINCHA PREJUVENIL7403813,578,0
1211MORONA PRE7403813,567,0
139GUAYAS7313715,087,5
1417LOJA PREJUVENIL7313714,076,5
1522IMBABURA JUVENIL7304614,082,0
1618SUCUMBIOS7304614,066,5
1716MORONA PREJUVENIL7223613,562,0
1815CONFRATERNIDAD7223613,061,5
1921MYE PREJUVENIL7223611,076,5
2012PASTAZA730469,536,5
2120PICHINCHA FEMENINO730469,043,0
2210MORONA B721459,537,0
2325PASTAZA 2720545,012,0
2424ORELLANA711535,527,0
2523SUCUMBIOS MENORES711535,022,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Olympiad-Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break without lowest result (Khanty-Mansiysk)

Advertisement