Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

I JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES U-23 MASCULINO

Last update 03.09.2017 16:15:03, Creator/Last Upload: chessecuador

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11MORONA SANTIAGO760112149,023,0
22PICHINCHA760112140,025,0
33GUAYAS74038143,021,0
44AZUAY74038115,021,5
510LOS RIOS72236108,016,5
67EL ORO7304686,015,5
76MANABI7223681,016,0
85CHIMBORAZO7304677,017,5
98COTOPAXI7124439,09,5
109IMBABURA7106257,09,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: Olympiad-Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break without lowest result (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Tie Break3: points (game-points)

Advertisement