Стартовый список

Ном.Имякод FIDEФЕД.Рейт.ТипГрКлуб/Город
1GMForcen Esteban Daniel2288230ESP2528Jaime Casas
2GMCifuentes Parada Roberto2253488ESP2474S60Jaque
3IMGarza Marco Sergio2210177ESP2409Helios
4IMRamiro Ovejero Juan Luis2210436ESP2391Jaime Casas
5FMGines Esteo Pedro Antonio32080190ESP2363U14Jaque
6FMQuintin Navarro Alberto2292688ESP2358Jaime Casas
7IMSos Andreu Eric22247017ESP2355
8IMValmana Canto Jaime2268990ESP2354
9FMDiaz Velandia Jose Manuel3901939VEN2339
10FMColas Longares Rafael P.2201470ESP2324S.M.A. Barbastro
11FMLana Rodriguez David2270803ESP2284Agrupacion
12Dan Teodor24531200ESP2211U16Palacio De Pioneros
13FMGomez Anadon Daniel2218151ESP2179St Casablanca
14Palacios Herrero Pablo22262288ESP2162Palacio De Pioneros
15NMHernando Garcia Antonio2205351ESP2158El Olivar
16WIMGarcia Vicente Nieves2201542ESP2156S60S.M.A. Barbastro
17Garcia Dorado Alberto2252244ESP2146Villaverde
18Jario Garcia Ricardo2220210ESP2092AMarcos Frechin
19Cobo Garrido Diego Israel2273764ESP2083AZOnce Club Aragon
20Baquedano Coarasa Pablo32024991ESP2068U16APalacio De Pioneros
21Juberias Segura Santiago2259826ESP2039AIndependiente
22Gines Abad Pedro2206072ESP2018AIbercaja
23Moreno Martin-Viveros Alvaro24507113ESP2002AAgrupacion
24Gomez Salinas Nestor2213095ESP1976APalacio de Pioneros
25Ereza Vizcarra Fernando22268987ESP1973AJaque
26WFMRoque Sola Gisela5120241MEX1972ASt Casablanca
27Soriano Gracia Manuel22215867ESP1968AZMonsalud-Soluzion
28Escartin Lacasa Jose32080042ESP1959U14AJaque
29Sarto Ramos Angel2204614ESP1919S60BEl Olivar
30Palomar Ramon Santiago2254956ESP1904BSan Jose
31Repolles Bel Antonio22228969ESP1877S60B
32Buisan Zaharia Pedro32055595ESP1874U14B
33Iglesias Fernandez Luis2269988ESP1827BPalacio De Pioneros
34Garcia Estruch Jorge22214429ESP1808BSabiñanigo
35Miranda Herrera Jorge Manuel24507059ESP1805U16BMonsalud-Soluzion
36Gayan Carceller Miguel Angel2277514ESP1799COnce Aragon
37Farinas Argudo Adrian32094639ESP1740U16CMarcos Frechin
38Prieto Martinez Fco. Javier2294524ESP1737C
39Ayensa Garcia Miguel Angel32079818ESP1714U14CStadium Casablanca
40Moya Gimeno Raul24507156ESP1683U16CMarcos Frechin
41Arias Alvarez Alberto22282874ESP1677CUtebo
42Garcia Artal Obdulio22222863ESP1657S60CRamiro
43Carrasquer Alonso Fernando2234343ESP1641DJaque
44Caballero Ortin Jorge22216260ESP1631DPalacio De Pioneros
45Modrego Zoco Ivan24550736ESP1622U14DAgrupacion
46Gomez Cebrian Jose32015534ESP1618S60DAgrupacion
47Laborda Perez Jose Antonio22216855ESP1545DRamiro
48Rodriguez Alegre Oscar2234513ESP1535DS.M.A. Barbastro
49Perez Tomas Juan Manuel32025564ESP1533DMarcos Frechin
50Soriano Martinez Adolfo22261320ESP1509DZOnce Club Aragon
51Alas Sebastian Yasmina32070772ESP1504U16DMarcos Frechin
52Olivan Blasco Leonardo54507049ESP1449DIbercaja
53Lasierra Arceiz Javier22216898ESP1438S60DTauste
54Garcia Estruch Mauricio32094019ESP1429DSabiñanigo
55Luca Ana Diana24506931ESP1429U16DMarcos Frechin
56Miranda Herrera Miguel24507067ESP1417DMonsalud-Soluzion
57Cabestre Mines Juan Ignacio24586706ESP1414DUtebo
58Amillo Navarro Ismael32024975ESP1402DPalacio de Pioneros
59Lopez Carcas Jesus22216979ESP1395S60DTauste
60Martinez Arbones Victor24506974ESP1333U14DFraga
61Loro Garcia De Leon Jose Juan54516293ESP1326DAtletismo Huesca
62Moreno Fernandez De La Puebla54516374ESP1314DAgrupacion
63Burillo Lazaro Amelia32025084ESP1308S60DAgrupacion
64Farinas Argudo Sandra24506516ESP1297U12DMarcos Frechin
65Argudo Burillo Jessica24505587ESP1269U12DMarcos Frechin
66Campana Valencia Lidia24531456ESP1265U16DPalacio De Pioneros
67Ignacio Lopez Anahi24589489ESP1264U12DMarcos Frechin
68Hernandez Espinosa David54516226ESP1260U08DMarcos Frechin
69Pinilla Alvarez Jose Carlos32025572ESP1230S60DAgrupacion
70Olivan Lopez Dario54507057ESP1214U14DIbercaja
71Romero Aisa Enrique24551023ESP1138U16DPalacio De Pioneros
72Delgado Pascual Hugo24550191ESP1125U12DS.M.A. Barbastro
73Gracia Noguero Javier24531499ESP1062U14DS.M.A. Barbastro
74Aldea Gracia JesusESP0DZ
75Alzugaray Serrano Daniel24549720ESP0U10D
76Alzugaray Serrano Leyre24549738ESP0U10D
77Carrera Angulo Nicolas54516021ESP0U12DS.M.A. Barbastro
78Delgado Pascual AinhoaESP0U10DS.M.A. Barbastro
79Felez Clavero PilarESP0D
80Ferrer Pérez PabloESP0DIndependiente
81Hernandez Espinosa Mario54516234ESP0U10DMarcos Frechin
82Lorente Melcon Alejo54543711ESP0U12DHelios
83Lorente Melcon HectorESP0U08DHelios
84Lorente Melcon Maximo54538769ESP0U08DHelios
85Lorente Melcon Nicolas54538750ESP0U12DHelios
86Robles Gomez Miguel AngelESP0D
87Ruiz Luis AlbertoESP0DMarcos Frechin
88Sanz Parron LauraESP0U12DMarcos Frechin
89Seral Diaz AntonioESP0S60DZ
Advertisement
Advertisement