III Obert Memorial Isidre Puig Grup A

Last update 21.09.2017 20:34:38 / Page cached 25.09.2017 02:16:17 30min., Creator/Last Upload: daniel leiro giralt

Tournament selectionGrup A, Grup B
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1GMMunoz Miguel3800229ESP24952526Sant Andreu, C.E.
2GMPerez Mitjans Orelvis3502856ESP2386064 Villalba
3IMVidarte Morales Arturo3800253ESP23362418Montcada, Unio Escacs
4FMPicanol Alemany Antonio2201623ESP23282418Catalonia C.E.
5FMMartorell Aguado Joan2252570ESP23142354Comtal C.E.
6IMHernando Rodrigo Julio Antoni2208350ESP22722402Escola D'escacs De Barcelona
7FMExposito Amaro Josue2223198ESP22632393Peona I Peo, C.E.
8MKBru Rullo Llatzer22219668ESP22392329Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
9MKGonzalez Garcia Marc2222744ESP22242327Tres Peons C.E.
10FMCapellades Subirana Marc2272245ESP22202342Lillet C.E.
11MKMartinez Pla Xavier32074271ESP21752280Tres Peons C.E.
12Guirao Galcera Marc2262584ESP21412249Balaguer C.E.
13MKComellas Blanchart Jordi2291096ESP21282263Mataro C.E.
14MKDominguez Rueda Juan2200848ESP21272272Jake C.E.
15Ramoneda Rumi Aitor2222051ESP21262246Balaguer C.E.
16MKSerrano Pertinez Miquel2229200ESP21192244Castelldefels, C.E.
17MKGarcia Marin Guillem2267268ESP20592203Mollet, Club D'escacs
18Sayrol Clols Josep Maria2264803ESP20552179Calaf C.E.
19Salagran Ferragut Guillem2241897ESP20002289Gerunda, C.E.
20CMFernandez Madrid Carlos2206030ESP19922257Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.
21Montell Zabay Alberto2212188ESP19632100Tres Peons C.E.
22Garcia Ruiz Adrian22288112ESP19602128Jake C.E.
23Mateu Farre Josep Maria2261685ESP19502085Flix C.E.
24Reverdy Micah Fabrice24558869ESP19452079Torrenegra C.E.
25Magallanes Gustavo143502ARG19422101Peon Doblado
26Vargas Drechsler Carlos2215993ESP19232086Tres Peons C.E.
27Vallbona Domingo Joan2291487ESP18892073Tres Peons C.E.
28Bernat Ernest2209985ESP18812058Jake C.E.
29Cabrera Marmol Manuel32023707ESP18712059Hortenc, Ateneu Cultural C.E.
30Gonzalez Martin Fernando2269449ESP18702045Diagonal Mar Club Escacs
31Cabot Muntane Jordi2207265ESP18582001Agusti, Centre D'esport
32Lasaosa Irigoyen Javier22225048ESP18552029Tres Peons C.E.
33Caballe Sasot Roger2229170ESP18492012Tres Peons C.E.
34Corominas Garrido Jordi2283018ESP18392020Tres Peons C.E.
35Fabregas Fontanet Antonio2217430ESP18342019Montcada, Unio Escacs
36Moysen Cortes Jessica5114861MEX18282017Tres Peons C.E.
37Rodriguez Saez Gerard22229434ESP18262014Comtal C.E.
38Colom Andres Xavier2219956ESP18052032Agusti, Centre D'esport
39Montero Domenech Felix32006535ESP17821969Agusti, Centre D'esport
40Alcala Mund Daniel24592510ESP17801924Tres Peons C.E.
41Bieg Pagel Clemens2270170ESP17731993Catalunya C.E.
42Madrid Sole Antonio2220555ESP17721985Jake C.E.
43Costa Trave Jaume2221632ESP17712027Granollers-Canovelles
44Orriols Codina Joan2286246ESP17491978Tres Peons C.E.
45Tortosa Moros Joan22246320ESP17381976Peon Doblado
46Tateo Ida2090716USA12291580Peona I Peo, C.E.
Advertisement
Advertisement