III Obert Memorial Isidre Puig Grup B

Last update 22.09.2017 19:30:52 / Page cached 22.09.2017 22:28:11 119min., Creator/Last Upload: daniel leiro giralt

Tournament selectionGrup A, Grup B
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1Villanueva Regne Joan Josep22231781ESP17741917Tres Peons C.E.
2Agut Alvarez Josep Lluis32023308ESP17421934Arenys De Munt, Centre Moral
3Volart Buil Jordi2269775ESP17381939Tres Peons C.E.
4Perolet Perez Miquel2289300ESP17141920Tres Peons C.E.
5Molinas Garcia Francisco22226729ESP17071920Catalunya C.E.
6Codina Blasco Joan2279525ESP17031857Congres C.E.
7Fernandez Benito Fco. Javier22222049ESP17021915Cadena Escacs Av Port
8Fungueirino Pique Daniel22234683ESP16991916Agusti, Centre D'esport
9Mercader Rubio Luis22226575ESP16981927Torrenegra C.E.
10Vinas Serra Antoni22231846ESP16981899Mataro C.E.
11Fernandez Pintado Xavier2228165ESP16921922Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.
12Grasa Solanas Oscar22216790ESP16900Marcos Frechín
13Manosas Vila Ester2295555ESP16871938Peona I Peo, C.E.
14Masferrer Andreu Josep Miquel32050232ESP16871883Tres Peons C.E.
15Hernandez Lopez Jose Miguel2220385ESP16841801Tres Peons C.E.
16Menendez Cabrera Enric24579866ESP16761913Colon Sabadell Chessy
17Ballester Valls Juan Antonio32019939ESP16731881Catalunya C.E.
18Serentill Moya Emmanuel32028156ESP16711926Tres Peons C.E.
19Palomero Galvez Antonio22236244ESP16701861Sant Boi C.E.
20Sans Bascu Joaquin2279835ESP16641872Tres Peons C.E.
21Castan Sanclemente Alejandro22202307ESP16531824Aragones De Barcelona, Centro
22Serentill Tost Eduard2297574ESP16411894Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.
23Aparicio Escudero Hector F.2291916ESP16411849Masnou C.E.
24Berlanda Giuseppe24598950ESP16381785Torrenegra C.E.
25Fernandez Benito Carlos Pablo2297523ESP16321839Cadena Escacs Av Port
26Viader Oliver Mauro24509019ESP16291855Tres Peons C.E.
27Tort Barenys Juan Jose32065337ESP16271844Congres C.E.
28Bagur Cantallops Antoni22233326ESP16211835Tres Peons C.E.
29Saez Lopez Carlos32063270ESP16141830Congres C.E.
30Jimenez Molina Victor32095244ESP16101835Tres Peons C.E.
31Berengeno Vierge Rodolfo2220130ESP16061811Aragones De Barcelona, Centro
32Alvarez Vega Salvador24576980ESP16041812Tres Peons C.E.
33Suarez Garcia Mario2281830ESP15951805Peona I Peo, C.E.
34Arroyo Garcia Francisco22286748ESP15871799Jake C.E.
35Ortiz Padro Pol24594040ESP15861844Tres Peons C.E.
36Delgado Fernandez Luis32095228ESP15791820Cadena Escacs Av Port
37Rodriguez Beltran Fernando22283188ESP15781836Tres Peons C.E.
38Riera Mestres Josep22256709ESP15681798Tres Peons C.E.
39Ylla Soro Rafael2296225ESP15611798Congres C.E.
40Robla Carreiras Xavier22229140ESP15501844Agusti, Centre D'esport
41Lopez Arjona Emilio32028148ESP15471768Espiga De Les Corts
42Bonil Marti Xavier24576948ESP15071726Tres Peons C.E.
43Febrero Perez Lluis2281627ESP14991745Comtal C.E.
44Langstrom Sammy24576999ESP14871693Tres Peons C.E.
45Castro Estrella Joan Gabriel24585173ESP14821788Tres Peons C.E.
46Capellades Molero Josep2220245ESP14741705Franqueses, Les C.E.
47Garcia Gargallo Joaquin32069006ESP14651701Tres Peons C.E.
48Quemades Schmid Ricardo32069057ESP14651692Sant Boi C.E.
49Calvet Blesa Jordi22260641ESP14531688Barcelones, Ateneu C.E.
50Cervera Alemany Serafi2295130ESP14441688Tres Peons C.E.
51Folch Ferrando Carlos24576972ESP14411679Llavaneres, Club Escacs
52Joya Abadal Eduard24590231ESP14341722Tres Peons C.E.
53Pifarre Gene Joan Baptista24594628ESP14141653Tres Peons C.E.
54Casabona Fina David54538521ESP14011682Tres Peons C.E.
55Porta Guiu Lourdes24517798ESP13081582Catalunya C.E.
56Castillo Rosa Jose Luis54538530ESP12951726Tres Peons C.E.
57Moreno Rivilla Francisco24576824ESP12801559Tres Peons C.E.
58Perez Ramirez Placido24578304ESP12351589Sant Marti C.E.
59Rovira Puig Ricardo24596647ESP11571528Catalunya C.E.
60Hurtado Farre Ilefons54521092ESP11231446Tres Peons C.E.
61Orts Gonzalez Rafael22234853ESP10651528Sant Marti C.E.
62Serra Jardi Josep32042582ESP01705Tres Peons C.E.
63Campins Barberia Jon54526817ESP01700Espiga De Les Corts
64Sola Martinell SalviESP01700Torrenegra, C.E.
65Chacon Parra Jordi54542669ESP01689Edami C.E.
Advertisement
Advertisement