Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

IX JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES PREJUVENILES MASCULINO

Last update 06.09.2017 20:49:16, Creator/Last Upload: chessecuador

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11GUAYAS770014175,026,5
25AZUAY751111146,520,0
32MORONA SANTIAGO750210156,522,5
47LOJA74038134,521,0
53MANABI74038122,519,5
610SUCUMBIOS7403897,018,0
712CHIMBORAZO73137102,515,5
814ESMERALDAS7313794,017,5
94IMBABURA7313788,016,5
1013LOS RIOS7313772,517,5
116PICHINCHA72236100,019,0
129EL ORO7304697,020,5
138TUNGURAHUA7223673,517,0
1411PASTAZA7214580,518,0
1515SANTA ELENA7106265,011,0
1616FEDA700700,00,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: Olympiad-Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break without lowest result (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Tie Break3: points (game-points)

Advertisement