Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

IX JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES PREJUVENILES FEMENINO

Last update 06.09.2017 20:08:00, Creator/Last Upload: chessecuador

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11PICHINCHA770014141,021,5
22MORONA SANTIAGO760112146,022,0
35AZUAY7412983,015,5
47LOS RIOS7403899,017,0
53GUAYAS7403895,017,0
66MANABI7403891,015,5
74CHIMBORAZO7322889,016,0
89TUNGURAHUA7313758,512,5
98ORELLANA7304666,015,0
1010LOJA7304654,014,0
1113ESMERALDAS7124448,010,5
1212SUCUMBIOS7124437,510,0
1311IMBABURA7124427,59,5
1414FEDA700700,00,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: Olympiad-Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break without lowest result (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Tie Break3: points (game-points)

Advertisement
Advertisement