Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE - VIII TORNEO INTERCLUBES 2017

Last update 10.11.2017 03:24:00, Creator/Last Upload: federacion nacional de ajedrez de chile

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12SERTAL A98011629,50
21CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE A98011626,50
38SERTAL B95221222,00
422ESTUDIO JURIDICO EPIRO SAN MARTIN96031218,50
54USACH95131121,52
610CLUB AJEDREZ LINARES95131121,50
76AJEDREZ PLUS CHILE95131121,00
812CLUB AJEDREZ MAIPU94321118,50
923CLUB NUÑOA B95131118,00
1016CHES-S95041022,00
119CLUB CHILE Z94231021,50
1211CLUB NUÑOA A94231020,50
1324CLUB GARRY KASPAROV QUILICURA94231018,50
1417U SANTIAGO 90 S94231016,50
157LO PRADO9414919,00
163CASABLANCA TOURS A9333918,00
1721MEDICINA U DE CHILE9324819,50
185CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE B9324818,50
1914PUC9324816,50
2013CASABLANCA TOURS B9324816,00
2118CHESS MAIPU9405816,00
2227CLUB DE AJEDREZ PLAZA DE ARMAS9243815,00
2320SERTAL AJEFEM9234713,50
2426BOSTON COLLEGE9315713,00
2519CLUB LA FLORIDA A9315712,50
2631CLUB LA FLORIDA B9225614,00
2715CLUB AJEDREZ TALAGANTE9225613,00
2830ACADEMIA CLUB CHILE9225612,50
2929ARMAGEDON9135513,00
3028COPEC S.A9135511,50
3125CLUB CAPABLANCA SAN BERNARDO9036310,50

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Advertisement