Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XXV Open d'Escacs Actius Vallfogona de Balaguer Code: 167102

Senast uppdaterad17.09.2017 20:05:00, Creator/Last Upload: sonia martin dinares

Startlista

Nr.NamnRatingIRatingNkönTypKlubb
1GMMUNOZ Miguel25582618Sant Andreu C.E.
2GMCUARTAS Jaime Alexander25522585Peona I Peo, C.E.
3IMASIS GARGATAGLI Hipolito25202565Lira, La C.E.
4GMCORI Jorge25000
5GMMOVSZISZIAN Karen24872517Sant Andreu C.E.
6GMPEREZ MITJANS Orelvis24670
7IMCRUZ Filemon24312511Tres Peons C.E.
8IMLOEFFLER Stefan2402064 Villalba
9IMPANELO Marcelo23982459Castelldefels, C.E.
10IMVIDARTE MORALES Arturo23842470Montcada, Unio Escacs
11FMTREPAT HERRANZ Joan23682411Lleida C.E.
12IMFERNANDEZ Fernando23660
13FMBARBERO SENDIC Alejandro23482432Lleida C.E.
14IMBACHES GARCIA Guillermo23342421Lleida C.E.
15IMGONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Jorge A.23332425Figueres C.E.
16MKMONELL CAMARASA David MK23152315AVallfogona C.E.
17MKURIBE ARTEAGA Daniel MK23052352AMontcada, Unio Escacs
18FMESPLUGAS ESTEVE Vicenc22652390AValls C.E.
19FMGONZALEZ Raul Omar22012334ABarcelona, Club Escacs
20MKCAMPOS OLAYA Israel MK21462322ATarrega C.E.
21MKVILLAR REYMUNDO Juan Antonio MK21422308ACastelldefels, C.E.
22FMMONTILLA CARRILLO Esteban21252302AMollet, Club D'escacs
23RIBERA PANE Jaume20572168BMollerussa
24SOLE PIJUAN Ferran20512220B-16Lleida C.E.
25MKGABARRO SOLE Ramon MK20492165BIvars D'urgell C.E.
26MASAGUE ARTERO Guerau20292250A-14Lleida C.E.
27SOLANI NUNEZ Joshua20272223BVallfogona C.E.
28CANO SEVILLA Ivan19822159BBarcelona, Club Escacs
29GRAU FERRER Carles19422054CVila-Rodona C.E.
30FLORES MENDOZA Jose Antonio19252102BViladecans C.E.
31ARANZANA ARESTE Alberto19232076CLleida C.E.
32LAZARO PORTA Angel19152041C-65Aragones De Barcelona, Centro
33CERVELLO I TOST Roger19132110BBarcelona, Club Escacs
34PALAU CABASES Albert19122136BBaix Segre, Club D'escacs
35FARRE SELMA David19102056CTornabous Club Escacs
36PARAYRE SOGUERO Jordi19042090CGuixolenc C.E.
37FERRER FONT Jordi18912127BBalaguer C.E.
38CORTIELLA VALLES Roger18892127BLleida C.E.
39GENSANA BERZUNCES Joan18652007C-65Lleida C.E.
40SOLE GONZALEZ Edgar18622105BLleida C.E.
41AYZA CASAMITJANA Antoni18272033CAgusti, Centre D'esport
42MASSOT RIBE Jesus18082049CBalafia-Adejo Club D'escacs
43MIR CARNICE Jordi18001820D-16Lleida C.E.
44RODON BALCELLS Jaume17901942DMollerussa
45VIDAL ROSELL Jose17731944DBellcaire D'urgell Club Escacs
46ANGLES ROCA Joel17571875D-16Tarrega C.E.
47COSIALLS BAZ Daniel17492000CBalafia-Adejo Club D'escacs
48SOLA SENDRA Francesc17341941DSanta Coloma De Queralt, A.E.
49MARZO PIE Xavier17312119B-16Colon Ateneu C.E.
50BONET VERDU Marcel17271953CVilabarca C.E.
51VOLTES MIRET Andreu17161973CVallfogona C.E.
52SOLANI NUNEZ Joel17092006CVallfogona C.E.
53MALLOL DESCARREGA Gerard17091967C-16Figueres C.E.
54PONSARNAU MARQUILLES Jaume16911895D-65Tarrega C.E.
55HERREROS ANGRILL Jaume16781870DPonts C.E.
56GIRONA MASDEU Joan16571907DSelva Del Camp, La C.E.
57BERGE GALLEGO Pau16571736E-10Vallfogona C.E.
58CARRETE RECASENS Jordi16451860DJuneda C.E.
59ESTRUCH ANDREU Guim16391931D-16Guissona, Ateneu
60PASTO BOTA Alex16381829DVilabarca C.E.
61DOSAIGUAS BONNE Jaime Jose16231868DTorredembarra C.E.
62ESCODA RODRIGUEZ David16171851DPardinyes, C.E.
63MARTI TRILLA Aleix16151930DVallfogona C.E.
64MALLOL DESCARREGA Aleix15961843D-14Figueres C.E.
65ESCUR HEREU Joaquim15901778E-65Vallfogona C.E.
66GABARRO FONTANET Xavier15831991CIvars D'urgell C.E.
67FARRE JOVAL Enrique15731856DVallfogona C.E.
68LOPEZ MINGUELLA Armand15591791E-14Balafia-Adejo Club D'escacs
69PALAU BARRUFET Vinyet15581875wD-14Alcoletge Club Escacs
70RUBIES ROURE Antonio15431682EVallfogona C.E.
71ALCON LLOSADA Alex15231856D-14Geva-Cea C.E.
72SASTRE MARTIN Daniel15071818D-12Lleida C.E.
73ROVIRA CHACON M. Merce15021718wESelva Del Camp, La C.E.
74CANO RODRIGUEZ Daniel14931740E-14Balafia-Adejo Club D'escacs
75RIPOLL GALVEZ Guerau14821904D-16Lleida C.E.
76ESTRUCH ANDREU Lluc14661860D-14Guissona, Ateneu
77LOPEZ LUNA Oscar14361797EVallfogona C.E.
78DE LA FUENTE CAZACU Miguel An14151370E-10Balaguer C.E.
79RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria14031820D-14Geva-Cea C.E.
80ALCON LLOSADA Jaume13801785E-12Geva-Cea C.E.
81BENSENY MARTINEZ Guerau13651533E-10Lleida C.E.
82CARBI FON Joan13261634E-65Bellcaire D'urgell Club Escacs
83RUBIES VAZQUEZ Antoni12961594E-10Vallfogona C.E.
84MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti12511673EGeva-Cea C.E.
85RIBERA VEGANZONES Serni12341598E-10Geva-Cea C.E.
86MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc12281767E-12Geva-Cea C.E.
87ALCON BELTRAN Alfred11391536EGeva-Cea C.E.
88LOPEZ SANCHEZ Xavier02225BBalafia-Adejo Club D'escacs
89LLACUNA CUFI Salvador02170BSanta Coloma De Queralt, A.E.
90GUAL ESCALA Joan02073CCapellades C.E.
91CARBONELL GUINART Antoni02013CCapellades C.E.
92DOLADER ROIG Josep M01990CBaix Segre, Club D'escacs
93MONTOLIU TORNE Domenec01981CBalaguer C.E.
94SANTAMARIA BONET Marc01979CVallfogona C.E.
95BARROT FARRE Salvador01875DSanta Coloma De Queralt, A.E.
96CLARISO SABANES Roiger01808DVallfogona C.E.
97PIQUE CAUFAPE Oriol01764EVallfogona C.E.
98CONDE CHIJEB Alexis01700EBalafia-Adejo Club D'escacs
99TORRENT MINGUET Joan01700EBalaguer C.E.
100MARIN GALITO Ariadna01616wE-12Vallfogona C.E.
101CARLES ESTEBAN Aitor01538E-14Balafia-Adejo Club D'escacs
102SIMO CAMINS Derec01536E-14Vallfogona C.E.
103VIDAL PUIG Sergi01491E-14Balaguer C.E.
104BERGE SOLE Jose M.01460EVallfogona C.E.
105TORRADES ABAD Cesc01276E-08Vallfogona C.E.
106CASOL PONS Nicolau Albert01272E-08Vallfogona C.E.
107IZAGIRRE ALSUA Aritz00DLuzaro x.t
108RUBIES VAZQUEZ Maria00wE-08Vallfogona C.E.
Advertisement