Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Universities Chess Championship 2017 Men (Rapid) (UNOFFICIAL)

Son güncelleme24.09.2017 02:11:09, Oluşturan/Son Yükleyen: lviv region cf

9 Turdan Sonra Nihai Siralama

Rk.Bşl.No.TakımOyun  +   =   -  EB1  EB2  EB3 
11RUSSIAN FEDERATION - Ural State Mining U97201615,0108,5
22SERBIA - University of Belgrade97021413,5110,0
35ISRAEL - Open University of Israel95311312,5103,0
43POLAND - Poznań Uniwersity of Economics95221211,5106,5
56POLAND - AGH University of Science and T95221211,599,5
67SPAIN - Pompeu Fabra University94231011,082,5
710FRANCE - University of Strasbourg 194231010,093,5
812UNITED KINGDOM - University of Oxford 19423109,5106,5
94HUNGARY - Eotvos Lorand University9504109,5102,5
108UNITED KINGDOM - University of Warwick 29342109,0109,5
119POLAND - Poznań Uniwersity of Economics9423108,0103,5
1214TURKEY - Istanbul University9333910,0102,0
1315ISRAEL - Technion - Israel Institute of9333910,073,0
1421UNITED KINGDOM - University of Cambridge941498,091,5
1511POLAND - AGH University of Science and T932489,579,0
1622ISRAEL - Technion - Israel Institute of932489,075,5
1713UNITED KINGDOM - University of Oxford 2932488,591,5
1816PORTUGAL - University of Aveiro940587,579,0
1918FRANCE - University Toulouse III - Paul940587,574,5
2019FRANCE - University of Strasbourg 2931578,066,0
2120PORTUGAL - University of Minho906367,582,5
2217UNITED KINGDOM - University of Warwick 1921654,574,5
2323GERMANY - University of Freiburg920745,073,5

Analiz:
Esitlik Bozma1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Esitlik Bozma2: points (game-points)
Esitlik Bozma3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (sum of team-points of the opponents and own points)

Advertisement