Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ BLITZ "CIUDAD DE HUANUCO"

Last update 17.09.2017 18:23:28, Creator/Last Upload: comite olimpico peruano

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
13ESTACIO GARIBAY ALEXPER18445,01,020,017,0
21CORNELIO ARGUMEDO YAMILPER18825,00,021,519,0
32CORNELIO ARGUMEDO PEDROPER18814,50,022,017,5
416LUNA ISIDRO JOSE LUISPER04,00,019,514,5
515RUIZ MAYQUI ANGELPER04,00,018,513,0
64HUERE ORIHUELA ABEL DOMINGOPER17803,00,022,014,0
76Suarez Verde Paolo JosefPER15313,00,021,013,0
85LOZANO BERROSPI EDWINPER16223,00,020,511,0
98APAZA VALDIVIA ALAN BENJAMINPER03,00,017,57,0
107NOREÑA FLORES NASYA YAMILAPER13853,00,016,010,0
1110CASTAÑEDA INGA ISRAELPER03,00,015,06,0
1212DUEÑAS SALINAS RUBENPER02,00,016,59,0
1311DIAZ ARGANDOÑA BALACK LEOPER02,00,015,57,0
1413NAVA CAMARA RODRIGOPER02,00,014,56,0
1514RODRIGUEZ NIETO JASTIN RAHYPER02,00,014,07,0
169BAZAN SAMANIEGO CHARLIEPER00,00,015,00,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Fide Tie-Break

Advertisement
Advertisement