Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


Turniri ətraflı göstər
 

Liga de Ajedrez Por Equipos Del Sureste de Coahuila

Son yükləmə05.10.2017 05:36:46, Yaradan/Son yükləmə: eduardo aguilar monterrosas

4 turdan sonra yekun sıralama

Rk.SNoKomandaOyunlar  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 
11PEONES PASADOS431012,5231,528,25
22BAMBINOS430112,5035,022,50
34ITESM FUERZA AZUL A42119,5032,015,00
45CONSTRUAJEDREZ LATINO42119,0035,518,25
53CUMBRES42118,5026,513,50
611ITESM B40317,0030,510,75
77ULSA B42027,0023,02,00
86ULSA A40316,5135,013,00
98COLAM41216,5129,09,75
109BORREGOS SALTILLO C41033,0027,50,00
1110HALCONES31022,0016,50,00

Annotasiya:
Tay-brek1: points (game-points)
Tay-brek2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tay-brek3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (sum of team-points of the opponents)
Tay-brek4: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break (with real points)

Advertisement