Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

PORPROV CATUR BALI XIII TAHUN 2017 MIX CEPAT

Son güncelleme17.09.2017 05:46:41, Oluşturan/Son Yükleyen: ia/io bunawan

5 Turdan Sonra Nihai Siralama

Rk.Bşl.No.TakımOyun  +   =   -  EB1  EB2  EB3 
11BADUNG550010017,5
22DENPASAR53117113,0
35TABANAN53117111,0
43JEMBRANA52216011,5
56BULELENG5212509,0
64KARANGASEM5122408,5
78GIANYAR5122408,0
87BANGLI5203405,0
99KLUNGKUNG5113306,5

Analiz:
Esitlik Bozma1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Esitlik Bozma2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Esitlik Bozma3: points (game-points)

Advertisement