Juegos Nacionales Evita 2017 La Final - Individual Masculino Sub16

Organizer(s)Secretaria de Deportes de la Nacion
FederationArgentina ( ARG )
Tournament directorAI Leandro Ariel Plotinsky
Chief ArbiterAF Juan Durán
ArbiterAI Guillermo Celis; AN Hector Fiori; AN Carolina Hurtado; AN Gustavo Homann; AR Leandro Cardoso
Time control25 minutos con 5 segundos de incremento desde la primera movida.
LocationEstadio Minella - Avda. de las Olimpiadas y Ortiz de Zarate
Date2017/10/10 to 2017/10/11
Rating-Ø1313
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 13.10.2017 15:13:18, Creator/Last Upload: ai leandro plotinsky-www.ventajedrez.com

Tournament selectionSub16 Masc, Sub16 Fem, Sub14 Masc, Sub14 Fem, Sub16 x Equipos, Sub14 x Equipos
Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
Overview for teamARG
Overview for groupsBUE, CAB, CAT, CBA, CHA, CHU, COR, ERI, FOR, JUJ, LPA, LRI, MEN, MIS, NEU, RNE, SAL, SCR, SFE, SGO, SJU, SLU, TDF, TUC
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 7 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDGr
1CMSuarez Mauricio Josue144258ARGSGO
2Lopez Gonzalo160369ARGSAL
3Belmes Martin146838ARGCAB
4Geslin Ezequiel145858ARGCAB
5Algaranas Gaston151432ARGSFE
6Perez Sanchez VictorARGMEN
7Maidana Gonzalo170577ARGCOR
8Nadal Alan159220ARGCAB
9Garcia Pochettino Ignacio160598ARGLPA
10Aguilar Facundo David154326ARGCHU
11Guzman Cristian Ezequiel149179ARGSAL
12Barloa Enzo137022ARGSLU
13Mareco Facundo167207ARGCHA
14Ozcoidi Juan Manuel151920ARGMEN
15Adorno Juan Pablo136980ARGJUJ
16Piazza Tomas136590ARGSFE
17Chen Facundo140406ARGCBA
18Coriat Leonardo157570ARGCHA
19Santillan Alejandro128872ARGSFE
20Arnoletto Stefano134830ARGCBA
21Correa Leonardo Aluhe159492ARGNEU
22Arreguez Facundo146145ARGCAT
23Priamo Manuel134058ARGSJU
24Salgado Kevin165336ARGCAT
25Munch Franco160628ARGMIS
26Rodriguez Nicolas143537ARGSJU
27Reburdo Rodrigo Hernan134880ARGCBA
28Mardones Leonel Jose152200ARGRNE
29Bursztyn Ioshua157767ARGBUE
30Valenzuela Santiago155284ARGRNE
31Lucero Marzo155195ARGCHU
32Hernandez Esteban171433ARGLPA
33Mardones Exequiel Danor155187ARGRNE
34Amarilla Sergio158771ARGFOR
35Amaya FedericoARGSCR
36Aredes LucasARGCOR
37Arias Fabio AgustinARGLRI
38Aybar NatanaelARGSCR
39Barrionuevo Benjamin165786ARGCAT
40Beron Kecci LeonelARGMIS
41Bujer AxelARGSCR
42Calierno Ezequiel AndresARGBUE
43Castillo Juan PabloARGTDF
44Cazot Laplace JoaquinARGBUE
45Coronel Santiago NicolasARGMIS
46Frede Jeremias174688ARGLPA
47Frias Rivero Santiago GabrielARGLRI
48Funcia LautaroARGSLU
49Funes MatiasARGSLU
50Gimenez DaianARGERI
51Gomez Marcos SebastianARGNEU
52Jara Gonzalez Matias RaulARGSJU
53Krondrachuk Lucas158852ARGFOR
54Martinez Esteban EzequielARGNEU
55Martinez Jeremias146889ARGERI
56Martinez Marcos JoaquinARGJUJ
57Orellana AlvaroARGCHU
58Orozco Cristian168076ARGMEN
59Paladin Julio EmanuelARGLRI
60Penau LeonelARGERI
61Penayo BrianARGFOR
62Pereira Villagra Marcelo LuisARGTDF
63Perez TiagoARGCOR
64Prado Pablo IgnacioARGSGO
65Rivas Lacas ValentinARGTUC
66Romero Adan167266ARGCHA
67Ruiz Maximiliano EzequielARGTUC
68Sena DemianARGTDF
69Torres Jorge NicolasARGTUC
70Vargas Rafael AlejandroARGJUJ
71Yunes Gonzalo JoseARGSGO