Первенство МО г.Новороссийск по шахматам среди мальчиков до 11 лет

Last update 15.02.2018 21:53:36, Creator/Last Upload: novoroschess

Tournament selectionGirls 11, Boys 9, Boys 11
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 3, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Закатей Леонид ВладимировичRUS1293Краснодарский край
2Богдан Давид Артемович54150230RUS1260Краснодарский край
3Татосов Давид Артурович44156910RUS1197Краснодарский край
4Сизов Михаил ВитальевичRUS1148Краснодарский край
5Тумайкин Константин Андреевич34232567RUS1136Краснодарский край
6Согоян Давид Самвелович34291350RUS1123Краснодарский край
7Бондарев Руслан Владимирович34312340RUS1116Краснодарский край
8Теплухин Давид ДенисовичRUS1102Краснодарский край
9Чекашов Егор Дмитриевич34261435RUS1099Краснодарский край
10Балтин Давид ИвановичRUS1074Краснодарский край
11Лисовенко Максим АлександровичRUS1072Краснодарский край
12Кваша Дмитрий АлександровичRUS1046Краснодарский край
13Аметов Арслан АлетовичRUS1044Краснодарский край
14Белушкин Виктор Константинович34234586RUS1000Краснодарский край
15Ботнарь Александр ЮрьевичRUS1000Краснодарский край
16Иващенко Алексей РомановичRUS1000Краснодарский край
17Кравцов Илья МихайловичRUS1000Краснодарский край
18Пашинский Матвей ЕвгеньевичRUS1000Краснодарский край
19Попов Ярослав АндреевичRUS1000Краснодарский край
20Романов Макар ДмитриевичRUS1000Краснодарский край
21Сойфер Семен СеменовичRUS1000Краснодарский край
22Херкунов Яромир СергеевичRUS1000Краснодарский край
23Шинауров Владимир ДмитриевичRUS1000Удмуртская республика
24Артемов Андрей АртемовичRUS0Краснодарский край
25Белянин Марк АлексеевичRUS0Краснодарский край
26Бобоха Иван АлександровичRUS0Краснодарский край
27Бунин Илья ОлеговичRUS0
28Витвинов Лев ЮрьевичRUS0
29Гаврилов Илья АнтоновичRUS0
30Гончаров ЕфимRUS0
31Грудинин ВячеславRUS0
32Иванов Михаил МихайловичRUS0Краснодарский край
33Ионов ЯрославRUS0
34Кеворков ТигранRUS0
35Кольке Владислав АлександровичRUS0Краснодарский край
36Косенко Макар ИвановичRUS0
37Круталевич КириллRUS0
38Куклин ВалерийRUS0
39Курбаналиев Дмитрий СергеевичRUS0
40Лиходед АртемRUS0
41Любченко МихаилRUS0
42Потапов Матвей ЮрьевичRUS0
43Сендзимерж КириллRUS0
44Сердюков Максим АндреевичRUS0Краснодарский край
45Сушко Филипп АлексеевичRUS0Краснодарский край
46Таранов Александр СергеевичRUS0Краснодарский край
47Ходус Эммануил ГригорьевичRUS0
48Юшкевич Максим РомановичRUS0Краснодарский край