Trenutni austrijski prvak
Mj. | Team |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | MP | Pts. | Res. |
1 | Sgm Sv-Voest Krems 2 | * | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 3 | 21 | 37,5 | 0 |
2 | Ask Kottingbrunn 1 | 2½ | * | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5½ | 3½ | 5½ | 4½ | 19 | 44 | 0 |
3 | Sk Erste Bank Baden 1 | 1½ | 1½ | * | 6 | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 1½ | 15 | 32,5 | 0 |
4 | Sk Zwettl 1 | 2½ | 3 | 0 | * | 1½ | 0 | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 13 | 25,5 | 0 |
5 | Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. 1 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 4½ | * | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 12 | 32 | 0 |
6 | Ask Kottingbrunn 2 | 2½ | 1 | 2½ | 6 | 3½ | * | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 30 | 0 |
7 | Sv Amstetten 1 | 2½ | 0 | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | * | 4½ | 4 | 2 | 5½ | 10 | 29 | 0 |
8 | Sk Raika Eggenburg 1 | 2 | ½ | 3 | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 1½ | * | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 27,5 | 0 |
9 | Sv Stockerau 1 | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 2 | 2 | * | 5 | 3½ | 8 | 29 | 0 |
10 | Sc Raika Sieghartskirchen 1 | 1 | ½ | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | * | 3½ | 7 | 20 | 0 |
11 | Sgm Bisamberg Korneuburg 1 | 3 | 1½ | 4½ | 1½ | 2 | 3 | ½ | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | * | 6 | 23 | 0 |
Mj. | Team |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | MP | Pts. | Res. |
1 | SG Mistelbach/Altlichtenwarth 2 | * | 6 | 4½ | 6½ | 5½ | 11 | 22,5 | 0 |
2 | SV Stockerau 2 | 4 | * | 6½ | 7 | 6½ | 10 | 24 | 0 |
3 | SG Bisamberg/Kobg 2 | 5½ | 3½ | * | 6 | 5½ | 9 | 20,5 | 0 |
4 | SV Wolkersdorf 1 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | * | 7 | 6 | 17,5 | 0 |
5 | SG Zwerndorf/Matzen 1 | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | * | 4 | 15,5 | 0 |
Mj. | Team |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | MP | Pts. | Res. |
1 | SK Gloggnitz 1 | * | 3½ | 7½ | 7½ | 9 | 7½ | 16 | 35 | 0 |
2 | ASK Kottingbrunn 3 | 8½ | * | 6½ | 7½ | 9½ | 6½ | 14 | 38,5 | 0 |
3 | SK Sparkasse Baden 2 | 4½ | 5½ | * | 9 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 35 | 0 |
4 | SK Bad Erlach 1 | 4½ | 4½ | 3 | * | 9 | 6 | 8 | 27 | 0 |
5 | SK Sparkasse Bad Vöslau 2 | 3 | 2½ | 5 | 3 | * | 10 | 5 | 23,5 | 0 |
6 | SK Sparkasse Ternitz 1 | 4½ | 5½ | 3 | 6 | 2 | * | 5 | 21 | 0 |
Mj. | Team |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | MP | Pts. | Res. |
1 | SGM Litschau-Eisgarn 1 | * | 3½ | 3 | 1 | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 32,5 | 0 |
2 | SGM Litschau-Eisgarn 2 | ½ | * | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 16 | 28,5 | 0 |
3 | Damenspringer Waidhofen/Thaya | 1 | 2½ | * | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 15 | 25,5 | 0 |
4 | SK Groß Siegharts | 2 | 1 | 1 | * | 3½ | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 14 | 25,5 | 0 |
5 | SGM Krems 3 | ½ | 1½ | 3 | ½ | * | 1½ | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 11 | 25,5 | 0 |
6 | SGM Krems 5 Gföhl | ½ | 1½ | 1 | 2½ | 2½ | * | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 10 | 21,5 | 0 |
7 | Usc Bad Großpertholz | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 1½ | 0 | 2½ | * | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20,5 | 0 |
8 | SK Zwettl 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 1 | 1 | 1½ | * | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2 |
9 | SK Groß Gerungs | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1½ | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 1½ | * | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 0 |
10 | Usc Schweiggers | 1 | ½ | 1½ | 0 | ½ | 2½ | 1 | 1½ | 1 | * | 2 | 3 | 13,5 | 0 |
11 | SGM Krems 4 Hadersdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | * | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Mj. | Team |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | MP | Pts. | Res. |
1 | Schachklub Amstetten | * | 5 | 6½ | 6 | 7½ | 9½ | 17 | 34,5 | 0 |
2 | SV Amstetten 2 | 5 | * | 4 | 6½ | 8 | 6½ | 15 | 30 | 0 |
3 | ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn 2 | 3½ | 6 | * | 4½ | 9½ | 8 | 12 | 31,5 | 0 |
4 | SK Loosdorf | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | * | 3 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 0 |
5 | SGM Dirndltal&Elsbeere Wienerwald | 2½ | 2 | ½ | 7 | * | 5½ | 6 | 17,5 | 0 |
6 | DataTechno Pressbaum/Eichgraben 2 | ½ | 3½ | 2 | 5 | 4½ | * | 4 | 15,5 | 0 |
Mj. | Team |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MP | Pts. | Res. |
1 | Schachklub Amstetten 2 | * | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | 12 | 24 | 0 |
2 | SV Amstetten 3 | 1½ | * | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 3 | 11 | 21,5 | 0 |
3 | SST St.Leonhard | 2½ | 2 | * | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 0 |
4 | BSG Mauer 1 | 2 | 2 | 2½ | * | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 8 | 19 | 0 |
5 | SK Moosbierbaum | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 1½ | * | 2½ | 1½ | 4½ | 4 | 16 | 1 |
6 | Sg Gablitz/Purkersdorf | 2½ | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 2½ | * | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1 |
7 | DataTechno Pressbaum/Eichgraben 3 | 0 | ½ | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 0 | * | 2½ | 4 | 11 | 0 |
8 | BSG Mauer 2 (Scheibbs) | ½ | 2 | 2 | 2 | ½ | 3 | 2½ | * | 3 | 12,5 | 0 |
Mj. | Team |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | MP | Pts. | Res. |
1 | KSV Böhlerwerk | * | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 3½ | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0 |
2 | SV Amstetten 5 | 1½ | * | 2½ | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 1½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 25,5 | 0 |
3 | SK Loosdorf 2 | 1 | 1½ | * | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 25 | 0 |
4 | SV Amstetten 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | * | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 11 | 21 | 2 |
5 | SV Amstetten 4 | 3 | ½ | 0 | 1 | * | 1½ | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | 11 | 21 | 0 |
6 | SV Amstetten 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2½ | * | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 11 | 20,5 | 0 |
7 | BSG Mauer 3 | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | 1 | ½ | * | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2½ | 9 | 18,5 | 0 |
8 | SK Herz des Mostviertels Jugd | 1½ | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | * | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 0 |
9 | BSG Mauer 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2½ | ½ | 1½ | 3 | 0 | * | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14,5 | 0 |
10 | Schachklub Amstetten 3 | ½ | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | * | 2 | 6 | 14,5 | 0 |
11 | ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 2 | 1½ | 1 | 2 | 2 | * | 5 | 16,5 | 0 |
Mj. | Team |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | MP | Pts. | Res. |
1 | SG Bisbg/Korneuburg 3 | * | 6 | 8½ | 5 | 5½ | 6 | 16 | 31 | 0 |
2 | SK Niederabsdorf 1 | 4 | * | 6½ | 8 | 6½ | 7 | 15 | 32 | 0 |
3 | SV Stockerau 3 | 1½ | 3½ | * | 5½ | 6 | 7½ | 11 | 24 | 0 |
4 | SG Zwerndorf/Matzen 2 | 5 | 2 | 4½ | * | 6 | 6½ | 10 | 24 | 0 |
5 | SV Wolkersdorf 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | * | 5 | 5 | 21 | 0 |
6 | SV Wolkersdorf 2 | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 5 | * | 3 | 18 | 0 |
Mj. | Team |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | MP | Pts. | Res. |
1 | ASK Kottingbrunn 4 | * | 5½ | 6 | 5½ | 7 | 6 | 9½ | 20 | 39,5 | 0 |
2 | SK Kirchberg | 4½ | * | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 9½ | 8½ | 17 | 36 | 0 |
3 | SK Gloggnitz 2 | 4 | 6 | * | 6 | 3½ | 5 | 9 | 17 | 33,5 | 0 |
4 | SK Sparkasse Baden 3 | 4½ | 5 | 4 | * | 6½ | 5½ | 6½ | 14 | 32 | 4 |
5 | SK Bad Erlach 2 | 3 | 5½ | 6½ | 3½ | * | 5 | 8½ | 14 | 32 | 0 |
6 | SK Sparkasse Ternitz 2 | 4 | ½ | 5 | 4½ | 5 | * | 9 | 12 | 28 | 0 |
7 | SK Sparkasse Bad Vöslau 3 | ½ | 1½ | 1 | 3½ | 1½ | 1 | * | 4 | 9 | 0 |
Mj. | Team |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | MP | Pts. | Res. |
1 | SK Groß Siegharts 2 | * | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 4 | 13 | 22,5 | 2 |
2 | SK Ottenschlag | 3½ | * | 4½ | 5½ | 5 | 4 | 13 | 22,5 | 2 |
3 | SK Zwettl 3 | 3½ | 3½ | * | 5 | 5 | 6½ | 12 | 23,5 | 0 |
4 | SG Krems 7 | 4 | 2½ | 3 | * | 2½ | 6 | 8 | 18 | 0 |
5 | SG Krems 6 Gföhl | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 4½ | * | 4 | 8 | 17 | 0 |
6 | SG Krems 8 Gföhl | 4 | 4 | 1½ | 2 | 4 | * | 6 | 15,5 | 0 |
Mj. | Team |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | MP | Pts. | Res. |
1 | SG Bisbg/Korneuburg 5 | * | 1½ | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 10 | 18 | 0 |
2 | SG Bisamberg/Kobg 4 | 2½ | * | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 9 | 15,5 | 0 |
3 | SV Wolkersdorf 4 | 0 | 2½ | * | 2 | 3 | 1½ | 2½ | 7 | 11,5 | 0 |
4 | SG Mistelbach/ Altlichtenwarth 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | * | 3 | 1 | 1½ | 4 | 10,5 | 0 |
5 | SV Stockerau 4 | 1½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | * | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2 |
6 | SG Zwerndorf/Matzen 3 | ½ | 1 | 2½ | 3 | 1½ | * | 1½ | 4 | 10 | 0 |
7 | VHS Gänserndorf 1 | ½ | ½ | 1½ | 2½ | 1 | 2½ | * | 4 | 8,5 | 0 |
Mj. | Team |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | MP | Pts. | Res. |
1 | SG Bisamberg/Kobg 4 | * | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
2 | SG Bisbg/Korneuburg 5 | 1 | * | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
3 | SG Mistelbach/Altlichtenwath 3 | 1 | 1 | * | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
4 | SV Wolkersdorf 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | * | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Mj. | Team |
1 | 2 | 3 | MP | Pts. | Res. |
1 | VHS Gänserndorf 1 | * | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 5,5 | 0 |
2 | SG Zwerndorf/Matzen 3 | 1½ | * | 2 | 1 | 3,5 | 0 |
3 | SV Stockerau 4 | 1 | 2 | * | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Mj. | Team |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | MP | Pts. | Res. |
1 | SK Sparkasse Baden 4 | * | 7½ | 4½ | 9 | 9½ | 16 | 30,5 | 0 |
2 | SK Bad Erlach 3 | 4½ | * | 7 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 23,5 | 0 |
3 | SK Sollenau | 7½ | 5 | * | 6 | 5 | 8 | 23,5 | 0 |
4 | SK Gloggnitz 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | * | 5½ | 8 | 21,5 | 0 |
5 | ASK Kottingbrunn 5 | 2½ | 5 | 7 | 6½ | * | 7 | 21 | 0 |
Mj. | Team |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | MP | Pts. | Res. |
1 | VHS Gänserndorf | * | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | 6½ | 13 | 22,5 | 0 |
2 | SV Stockerau 5 | 2½ | * | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 9 | 15,5 | 0 |
3 | SK Niederabsdorf | 3½ | 4 | * | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15,5 | 0 |
4 | SG Mistelbach/Altlichtenwarth 4 | 2 | 4½ | 4 | * | 3 | 7 | 13,5 | 0 |
5 | SG Bisbg/Korneuburg 6 | 1½ | 2½ | 4 | 5 | * | 4 | 13 | 0 |
Mj. | Team |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Man | MP | Pts. |
1 | Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. 1 | * | 2 | | 2½ | 1 | 3 | 4,5 |
2 | Sv Amstetten 1 | 2 | * | 3½ | | 2 | 3 | 5,5 |
3 | Sv Amstetten 2 | | ½ | * | | 3 | 0 | 0,5 |
4 | Sk Loosdorf 1 | 1½ | | | * | 4 | 0 | 1,5 |
Mj. | Team |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Pts. | MP | Res. |
1 | Damenspringer Waidhofen | * | 3 | 1½ | | | | | | | 2½ | | 7 | 4 | 0 |
2 | SK Ottenschlag | 1 | * | | | | 2½ | | 2 | | | | 5,5 | 3 | 0 |
3 | SG Litschau /Eisgarn 1 | 2½ | | * | | 2½ | | | | | | | 5 | 4 | 0 |
4 | SK Zwettl | | | | * | | | | | | | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
5 | SG Krems 1 | | | 1½ | | * | | | | 2 | | | 3,5 | 1 | 0 |
6 | SG Krems 2 | | 1½ | | | | * | 2 | | | | | 3,5 | 1 | 0 |
7 | USC Bad Großpertholz | | | | | | 2 | * | | | | | 2 | 1 | 0 |
8 | SG Litschau /Eisgarn 2 | | 2 | | | | | | * | | | | 2 | 1 | 0 |
9 | SK Groß Siegharts | | | | | 2 | | | | * | | | 2 | 1 | 0 |
10 | SK Groß Gerungs | 1½ | | | | | | | | | * | | 1,5 | 0 | 0 |
11 | SG Krems 3 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | * | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
|