Game | Masa eşlendirmeleri | Sonuç | Vtana | Rd | Turnuva | PGN | GameID |
Show | IM Sanchez, Sebastian Felipe (2403) - GM Arenas, David (2449) | ½-½ | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 e6 3. e3 c5 4. | 2645686 |
Show | IM Rios, Cristhian Camilo (2403) - IM Hernandez Sanchez, Jairo Andres (2369) | 1-0 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 2645687 |
Show | FM Ruiz Aguilar, Pablo Alexander (2195) - IM Rios Parra, Alejandro (2302) | 0-1 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 g6 | 2645688 |
Show | WIM Castrillon Gomez, Melissa (2222) - IM Valderrama Quiceno, Esteban Alberto (2431) | 0-1 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. g3 Bg7 | 2645689 |
Show | IM Blandon, Luis Guillermo (2224) - IM Panesso Rivera, Henry (2421) | ½-½ | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 2645690 |
Show | FM Quinones Garcia, Santiago (2192) - IM Guerrero Sierra, Juan Carlos (2339) | 0-1 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 d5 3. d4 g6 4 | 2645691 |
Show | FM Herrera, Juan Sebastian (2314) - Lora, Joel Fernando (2172) | 1-0 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 2645692 |
Show | WIM Mateus, Martha (2124) - FM Martinez, Jorge Alexander (2255) | 0-1 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 2645693 |
Show | Renteria, Rolando (2024) - IM Hernandez, Cristian Andres (2322) | 0-1 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 2645694 |
Show | FM Mateus, Alejandro (2321) - CM Calderon Zuta, Nicolas (2027) | 1-0 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 g6 3. d4 cxd4 | 2645695 |
Show | FM Otalora, Carlos Eduardo (2141) - Escobar Medina, Andres F (2281) | 1-0 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. d4 e6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 Nf6 4. | 2645696 |
Show | CM Cardenas, Alejandro (2036) - IM Martinez Romero, Martin (2444) | 0-1 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nf3 Bg7 | 2645697 |
Show | IM Cifuentes, John Jairo (2253) - Agudelo, Carlos Hernan (2044) | 1-0 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. c4 d5 4. | 2645698 |
Show | Borbon, Oscar (2016) - WGM Franco Valencia, Beatriz I (2201) | ½-½ | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. d4 d6 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. c4 c6 4 | 2645699 |
Show | FM Soto, Miguel Angel (2131) - FM Torres Cueto, Jesus Marcial (2017) | 1-0 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4 | 2645700 |
Show | WIM Franco Valencia, Angela (2124) - Pena, Fernando (1900) | 1-0 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 2645701 |
Show | Lugo Lozano, Luz Adriana (1880) - Tirado, Juan Camilo (2077) | 0-1 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 2645702 |
Show | Cuesta Cifuentes, Jair Alfonso (1877) - WIM Castro, Natalia Patricia (2039) | 0-1 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 b6 3. Bg2 Bb7 | 2645703 |
Show | Ceballos, Julio Cesar (1757) - FM Nunez V, Gustavo Eduardo (2226) | ½-½ | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. Nf3 c5 2. g3 Nc6 3. Bg2 Nf6 | 2645704 |
Show | Cuellar Canosa, Nicolas (1747) - FM Corredor Castellanos, Camilo (2021) | 1-0 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 2645705 |
Show | Rativa Jimenez, Cesar Daniel (1703) - WFM Argote Heredia, Valentina (2008) | 0-1 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. e5 Nd5 4 | 2645706 |
Show | CM Lopez Ramirez, David Santiago (1694) - Cardozo, Ferney (1909) | 0-1 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nxe5 d6 | 2645707 |
Show | Agudelo, Pedro Luis (1900) - Varela, Maria De Los Angeles (1796) | 1-0 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 2645708 |
Show | WCM Viveros, Erica Johana (1870) - WCM Cespedes Galindo, Estefania (1775) | 0-1 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 2645709 |
Show | FM Prado, Leonardo (2097) - Acosta, Jaime (1645) | 1-0 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. d3 d6 4 | 2645710 |
Show | WCM Rozo, Claudia Magally (1688) - Orozco, Luz Elena (2091) | 0-1 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. Bf4 Bg7 | 2645711 |
Show | CM Toro Castaneda, Elizabeht (1996) - Rengifo, Carlos Alberto (1561) | 1-0 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 2645712 |
Show | Rojas, Andrea Lizeth (1676) - Gomez, Gonzalo (1957) | 1-0 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nf6 3. e3 Bg4 | 2645713 |
Show | WFM Diaz, Luisa Fernanda (1683) - Serrato, Rafael Antonio (1871) | 0-1 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Bd3 dxe4 | 2645714 |
Show | Acosta Cruz, Luis Ivan (1836) - Lopez Ramirez, Daniel Giovanny (1532) | 0-1 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 e5 3. Nf3 Nc6 | 2645715 |
Show | Castillo Barajas, Jonhatan (1808) - Rincon Fuquen, Angie Lizeth (1519) | 1-0 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 Ne7 4 | 2645716 |
Show | Cardoso, Jaidy Marcela (1785) - Rey Serrano, Jorge Enrique (1681) | 0-1 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Bb4+ | 2645717 |
Show | Patino, Daniel Santiago (1755) - Acero Vargas, Cristian Camilo | 1-0 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. c4 Nc6 4 | 2645718 |
Show | Lopez Gonzalez, Carlos Andres (1749) - Guerra, Miguel (1836) | ½-½ | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Q | 2645719 |
Show | Barbosa, Daniela (1642) - Ospina, Santiago (1707) | 0-1 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 exd5 | 2645720 |
Show | Moncada Correa, Sara (1651) - Echeverry Betancur, Jorge Andres (1591) | 1-0 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 c5 3. c3 cxd4 | 2645721 |
Show | Montenegro, Heidy (1721) - Suarez Ardila, Luisa Maria (1418) | ½-½ | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. e3 d6 4 | 2645722 |
Show | Sanchez Huertas, Jorge Alfonso (1594) - WCM Sarmiento, Leidy Carolina (1701) | 0-1 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 c5 2. Bc4 d6 3. h3 Nf6 4 | 2645723 |
Show | Otero Fajardo, Alvaro Antonio (1667) - Vizcaino Castillo, Andrea Carolina (1600) | 0-1 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 2645724 |
Show | CM Leon Acevedo, Juan Alejandro (1639) - Bernal Parra, Liz Gabriela (1278) | 1-0 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 2645725 |
Show | Largo, Sofia Alejandra (1396) - Corpus De Mares, Arnell | 1-0 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nf6 3. e3 Nc6 | 2645726 |
Show | De La Hoz Contreras, Tala Daniela (1406) - Norena Marin, Jeronimo (1371) | 0-1 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. d3 Nc6 | 2645727 |
Show | Moncada, Duvan Andres (1595) - Bernal Parra, Eliana Valentina (1337) | 1-0 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 2645728 |
Show | Caballero Castro, Carlos Alberto (1561) - Sepulveda, Lyda Marcela (1294) | 1-0 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 2645729 |
Show | Sandoval, Janneth (1646) - Mercado Zorrilla, Lisha Daniela (1483) | 1-0 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. d4 d6 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Bf4 e6 | 2645730 |
Show | Dominguez, Daniela (1261) - Almanza Avila, Nataly (1647) | 1-0 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 e6 3. Bc4 Nc6 | 2645731 |
Show | Cardona Palacio, Christian Camilo - Corredor Agamez, Nicole Vanessa (1494) | 1-0 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 Nc6 2. Nf3 Nf6 | 2645732 |
Show | Corredor Agamez, Michelle (1159) - Sierra, Henry Alberto (1522) | 0-1 | 345739 | 8 | II Semifinal del Selectivo 43 Olimpiada Mundial en Batumi - Georgia - (Tunja) | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. b3 Nf6 4 | 2645733 |