Game | Masa eşlendirmeleri | Sonuç | Vtana | Rd | Turnuva | PGN | GameID |
Show | IM Mendoza, Rafael (2290) - IM Rios, Cristhian Camilo (2488) | ½-½ | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. Nc3 d6 4 | 3119596 |
Show | GM Arenas, David (2440) - IM Echavarria, Johann (2253) | 1-0 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 g6 | 3119597 |
Show | FM Tovio, Israel (2288) - IM Panesso Rivera, Henry (2374) | 1-0 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d3 Nc6 4 | 3119598 |
Show | FM Munoz Galvez, Jhon Edison (2321) - IM Blandon, Luis Guillermo (2221) | 0-1 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 3119599 |
Show | FM Contreras, Henry (2225) - FM Mateus, Alejandro (2288) | 0-1 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 3119600 |
Show | Pardo, Alejandro (2140) - GM Barrientos, Sergio E (2504) | ½-½ | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 | 3119601 |
Show | WIM Argote Heredia, Valentina (2041) - IM Valderrama Quiceno, Esteban Alberto (2447) | 0-1 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 g6 2. d4 Bg7 3. Nf3 d6 4 | 3119602 |
Show | FM Herrera, Juan Sebastian (2336) - Zapata Cuartas, Juan Carlos (2101) | 1-0 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. g3 g6 4 | 3119603 |
Show | FM Torres, Juan Camilo (2289) - FM Soto, Miguel Angel (2190) | ½-½ | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. c4 Bg7 | 3119604 |
Show | Escobar Medina, Andres F (2270) - IM Rios Parra, Alejandro (2283) | ½-½ | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bb5+ Nc6 | 3119605 |
Show | Soto, Cristian Camilo (2091) - FM Otalora Pacheco, Carlos Eduardo (2199) | 1-0 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 e6 3. e4 d5 4 | 3119606 |
Show | WIM Rivera, Ingris (2197) - Rodriguez Velasco, German Enrique (2125) | ½-½ | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 3119607 |
Show | FM Garcia, Alvaro (2118) - IM Cifuentes, John Jairo (2185) | ½-½ | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nc3 e6 4 | 3119608 |
Show | Agudelo, Carlos Daniel (2049) - Cueto, Jose (2170) | 0-1 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. c4 d5 4 | 3119609 |
Show | Corredor, Fabian (2045) - Lora, Joel Fernando (2160) | 1-0 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 e5 2. Bc4 Nc6 3. Nf3 Bc5 | 3119610 |
Show | FM Dominguez Rincon, Miller (2044) - Cano, Luis Fernando (2197) | 1-0 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 3119611 |
Show | FM Cadena M, Gustavo Adolfo (2194) - Fonseca Pinto, Carlos Arturo (2046) | ½-½ | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. d4 c5 2. d5 d6 3. Nf3 e5 4. | 3119612 |
Show | Rios Parra, Juan Fernando (2046) - WGM Franco Valencia, Beatriz I (2159) | ½-½ | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 g6 2. d4 c6 3. Nf3 d5 4. | 3119613 |
Show | Matta, Paola Andrea (1988) - WIM Franco Valencia, Angela (2141) | 0-1 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. Nf3 c5 2. c4 Nf6 3. g3 d5 4 | 3119614 |
Show | Silva, Emmanuel (2123) - CM Torres, Jorge Emilio (2009) | 0-1 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. Nf3 g6 2. d4 Bg7 3. g3 Nf6 | 3119615 |
Show | Sepulveda, Julio Orlando (2027) - Tirado, Juan Camilo (2123) | 0-1 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 3119616 |
Show | Celi, Juan Carlos (1913) - Londono, Neider Farid (2080) | 0-1 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d3 g6 4 | 3119617 |
Show | FM Gomez Barrero, Sergio (2034) - Toro, Miguel Angel (1859) | 0-1 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 3119618 |
Show | WFM Pachon, Adriana (1986) - Lopez Gonzalez, Carlos Andres (1848) | 1-0 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. b3 d5 2. Bb2 Nf6 3. e3 e6 4 | 3119619 |
Show | Caicedo, Carlos Andres (1985) - Martinez Paipa, Hernan (1797) | 1-0 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 dxe4 | 3119620 |
Show | Alvarez Angel, Nelson Eduardo (1974) - Correa, Daniel (1607) | 1-0 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 3119621 |
Show | CM Leon Acevedo, Juan Alejandro (1752) - FM Corredor Castellanos, Camilo (1972) | 0-1 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. d4 d5 2. g3 c6 3. Bg2 Bf5 4 | 3119622 |
Show | WCM Toro Castaneda, Elizabeth (1939) - Caballero Marrugo, David Jose (1575) | 1-0 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 e6 2. d3 d5 3. Nd2 c5 4. | 3119623 |
Show | WIM Herrera, Milena (2082) - Sanchez Arroyave, Juan Pablo (1597) | 1-0 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. c4 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 | 3119624 |
Show | WFM Munoz Monroy, Cinthya Carolin (2011) - De La Asuncion Ortiz, Angel Mario (1727) | 1-0 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Q | 3119625 |
Show | Duque, Milton Antonio (1797) - Lozada Zuniga, Andres (1985) | 1-0 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. c4 Bg7 | 3119626 |
Show | Martinez, Mauricio (1967) - Gomez Rondon, Samuel (1696) | 0-1 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. b3 g6 3. Bb2 Bg7 | 3119627 |
Show | Barrera Hincapie, Felipe (1945) - Rojas Castillo, Leibntz Ediso (1705) | 1-0 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 3119628 |
Show | Ordonez Gonzalez, Gabriel (1934) - Pelaez, Hernan (1682) | 1-0 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 g6 3. e4 d6 4 | 3119629 |
Show | Gomez Guardo, Laura Melissa (1850) - Moreno, Juan Nicolas (1660) | 1-0 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 b5 4. | 3119630 |
Show | Cordoba Perez, Jeronimo (1736) - Moncada Correa, Sara (1819) | ½-½ | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 g6 3. Nf3 Bg7 | 3119631 |
Show | Vanegas, Ricardo (1818) - Gomez Vasquez, Laura Sofia (1656) | 1-0 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 3119632 |
Show | WCM Rosado Perez, Maria Jose (1846) - Loaiza Cuervo, Santiago (1704) | 0-1 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 3119633 |
Show | Rivera, Luis Enrique (1803) - WCM Hoyos Garces, Rosana (1605) | 0-1 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 e6 3. Bg5 Be7 | 3119634 |
Show | Lizarazo, Doris Liliana (1800) - Giraldo Bohorquez, Lucas (1514) | 0-1 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 Nf6 2. e5 Nd5 3. d4 d6 4 | 3119635 |
Show | Varela, Maria De Los Angeles (1743) - Castano, Saray (1534) | 1-0 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. c3 d5 3. exd5 Qxd5 | 3119636 |
Show | Rojas Castillo, Andrea Lizeth (1688) - Gomez Morales, Juan Sebastian (1734) | ½-½ | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 d5 3. e3 e6 4 | 3119637 |
Show | Guevara, Cristian Camilo (1731) - Molina Ballesteros, Juan Sebastian (1506) | ½-½ | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 3119638 |
Show | Rodriguez, Carolina (1716) - Hoyos Mesa, Manuel Felipe (1467) | ½-½ | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 3119639 |
Show | Caballero Marrugo, Maria Jose (1354) - Garcia, John Fredy (1879) | 0-1 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 | 3119640 |
Show | Pena Mora, Carlos (1509) - Lizarazo, Alba Patricia (1794) | 1-0 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. Nf3 e6 2. c4 d5 3. b3 Nf6 4 | 3119641 |
Show | WFM Zapata, Olga Maria (1686) - Sandoval, Cesar (1618) | ½-½ | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 b6 4 | 3119642 |
Show | Gallo Mazo, Ximena (1500) - Montenegro, Heidy (1684) | 0-1 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 b6 2. d4 Bb7 3. Nc3 e6 4 | 3119643 |
Show | Gomez Saenz, Manuela (1539) - Gomez Diaz, Hector Javier (1649) | 1-0 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 3119644 |
Show | Malagon, Juan Daniel (1219) - Molina Valdes, Luisa Fernanda (1586) | ½-½ | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 e5 4 | 3119645 |
Show | Ruiz Agudelo, Jeronimo (1176) - CM Negron Lizarazo, Juan Sebastian (1333) | 0-1 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Q | 3119646 |
Show | Arguelles Ochoa, Julio Cesar (1446) - Quintero Jara, Ana Sofia (1326) | 1-0 | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. d4 Nxe4 | 3119647 |
Show | Remicio, Santiago (1280) - Solano, Deisy (1402) | ½-½ | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nc3 d6 | 3119648 |
Show | Largo Chaparro, Sofia Alejandra (1539) - Florez Hernandez, Stefany Juliet (1493) | ½-½ | 432424 | 9 | Semifinal 1 Selectivo Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Ajedrez - Rusia 2020 | 1. d4 g6 2. Bf4 d6 3. e3 Nf6 4 | 3119649 |