Game | Masa eşlendirmeleri | Sonuç | Vtana | Rd | Turnuva | PGN | GameID |
Show | IM Martin Duque, Jesus (2414) - GM Korobov, Anton (2693) | 0-1 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 {[%clk 1:30:57]} c5 {[%c | 3676417 |
Show | GM Cheparinov, Ivan (2660) - IM Travadon, Loic (2421) | 1-0 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. d4 {[%clk 1:30:57]} Nf6 {[% | 3676418 |
Show | Svoboda, Vaclav (2407) - GM Grigoryan, Karen H. (2651) | ½-½ | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. d4 {[%clk 1:30:53]} Nf6 {[% | 3676419 |
Show | IM Ayats Llobera, Gerard (2400) - GM Moussard, Jules (2626) | 0-1 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 {[%clk 1:30:58]} c5 {[%c | 3676420 |
Show | GM Santos Latasa, Jaime (2588) - IM Vlachos, Anatole (2413) | 1-0 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 {[%clk 1:30:57]} c5 {[%c | 3676421 |
Show | Lin, Yingrui (2387) - GM Santos Ruiz, Miguel (2581) | 0-1 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. d4 {[%clk 1:30:44]} Nf6 {[% | 3676422 |
Show | IM Ootes, Lars (2373) - GM Cornette, Matthieu (2558) | 0-1 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 {[%clk 1:30:55]} c5 {[%c | 3676423 |
Show | GM Maze, Sebastien (2557) - GM Romanishin, Oleg M (2402) | ½-½ | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 {[%clk 1:30:55]} e5 {[%c | 3676424 |
Show | IM Garcia Martin, Marta (2342) - GM Plat, Vojtech (2552) | 0-1 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 {[%clk 1:30:57]} c5 {[%c | 3676425 |
Show | GM Fier, Alexandr (2549) - IM Valenzuela Gomez, Fernando (2390) | 1-0 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 {[%clk 1:29:22]} c5 {[%c | 3676426 |
Show | IM Eden, James (2323) - GM Nevednichy, Vladislav (2546) | ½-½ | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 {[%clk 1:22:20]} c5 {[%c | 3676427 |
Show | GM Krysa, Leandro (2544) - FM Garcia Ramos, Daniel (2380) | 1-0 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. Nf3 {[%clk 1:30:56]} Nf6 {[ | 3676428 |
Show | FM Esplugas Esteve, Vicenc (2319) - GM Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel (2542) | 1-0 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 {[%clk 1:30:57]} e5 {[%c | 3676429 |
Show | IM Mendonca, Leon Luke (2530) - WGM Unuk, Laura (2346) | 0-1 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. d4 {[%clk 1:30:57]} Nf6 {[% | 3676430 |
Show | FM Msellek, Ilyass (2316) - GM Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando (2528) | 1-0 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 {[%clk 1:30:51]} e5 {[%c | 3676431 |
Show | GM Checa, Nicolas (2527) - FM Yu, Jennifer (2328) | 1-0 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. d4 {[%clk 1:30:56]} Nf6 {[% | 3676432 |
Show | FM Garcia Gimenez, Santiago (2300) - GM Bellahcene, Bilel (2510) | 0-1 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 {[%clk 1:30:56]} c5 {[%c | 3676433 |
Show | GM Flom, Gabriel (2499) - WFM Toncheva, Nadya (2321) | ½-½ | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. d4 {[%clk 1:21:58]} d5 {[%c | 3676434 |
Show | FM Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javier (2288) - GM Narciso Dublan, Marc (2495) | 0-1 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 {[%clk 1:30:56]} e6 {[%c | 3676435 |
Show | IM Garriga Cazorla, Pere (2487) - FM Boyer, Mahel (2307) | 1-0 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. d4 {[%clk 1:30:56]} Nf6 {[% | 3676436 |
Show | FM Jimenez Ruano, Adrian (2279) - IM Dardha, Daniel (2485) | 0-1 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. d4 {[%clk 1:30:58]} Nf6 {[% | 3676437 |
Show | IM Niemann, Hans Moke (2478) - Dalaud, Dorian (2291) | 1-0 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. Nf3 {[%clk 1:30:27]} d5 {[% | 3676438 |
Show | FM Peycheva, Gergana (2257) - GM Asis Gargatagli, Hipolito (2470) | ½-½ | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. d4 {[%clk 1:30:57]} d6 {[%c | 3676439 |
Show | IM Sochacki, Christophe (2469) - Ortega Serra, Marc (2288) | ½-½ | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 {[%clk 1:30:55]} c5 {[%c | 3676440 |
Show | GM Stefanova, Antoaneta (2466) - Souhardo, Basak (2276) | ½-½ | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. d4 {[%clk 1:30:54]} Nf6 {[% | 3676441 |
Show | Degardin, Sylvain (2227) - GM Vasquez Schroeder, Rodrigo (2459) | 0-1 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 {[%clk 1:22:24]} e5 {[%c | 3676442 |
Show | IM Maurizzi, Marc Andria (2445) - FM Exposito Amaro, Josue (2273) | 1-0 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 {[%clk 1:30:57]} e5 {[%c | 3676443 |
Show | Lever, Erwan (2200) - IM Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio (2437) | 0-1 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. d4 {[%clk 1:30:50]} f5 {[%c | 3676444 |
Show | GM Siebrecht, Sebastian (2429) - FM Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel (2251) | ½-½ | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. c4 e5 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. Nf3 Nc6 | 3676445 |
Show | Gardner, Leo (1533) - IM Bulmaga, Irina (2424) | 0-1 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 d6 2. d4 g6 3. Nf3 Bg7 4 | 3676446 |
Show | GM Lagarde, Maxime (2651) - FM Csiki, Endre (2231) | ½-½ | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. c4 e5 2. Nc3 Bb4 3. Nd5 Be7 | 3676447 |
Show | GM Dragnev, Valentin (2564) - Martin Barcelo, Carles (2179) | 1-0 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 3676448 |
Show | Shatil, Shir (1920) - GM Batsiashvili, Nino (2466) | 0-1 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. d4 {[%clk 1:30:58]} Nf6 2. | 3676449 |
Show | IM Gatineau, Yovann (2423) - Mitran, Anthony Cristian (2157) | ½-½ | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 d6 | 3676450 |
Show | Khoury, Theo (1732) - FM Carbonell Sancho, Marc (2318) | 0-1 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 3676451 |
Show | FM Antova, Gabriela (2247) - Fernandez Alonso, Miguel Angel (2045) | ½-½ | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 b6 3. Nf3 Bb7 | 3676452 |
Show | Luque Saiz, Andres (2069) - Alvarez Albiol, Victor (2206) | 0-1 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 3676453 |
Show | Bin-Suhayl, Ieysaa (2193) - Ruiz Buendia, Miguel (2039) | 0-1 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. Nf3 c5 2. c4 Nf6 3. g3 d5 4 | 3676454 |
Show | Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco (2039) - Tadevosyan, Aspet (2184) | ½-½ | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 a6 3. g3 b5 4. | 3676455 |
Show | WFM Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara (2183) - Sismeiro, Miguel (2035) | 1-0 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 3676456 |
Show | IM Odnorozhenko, Evgenyi (2170) - Garcia Ruiz, Adrian (2024) | ½-½ | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 3676457 |
Show | Diaz Carrasco, Sergio (2036) - WFM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria (2167) | 0-1 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. Nf3 d5 2. c4 c6 3. b3 Nf6 4 | 3676458 |
Show | Aguado Doncel, Pablo Luis (2158) - WFM Mayrhuber, Nikola (1998) | 0-1 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. e3 e5 4 | 3676459 |
Show | WFM Hapala, Elisabeth (2154) - Catarineu Morales, Alex (1992) | ½-½ | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 3676460 |
Show | CM Carroll, Peter (2031) - Le Pen, Steven (2141) | 1-0 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 3676461 |
Show | CM Papadiamandis, Elliot (2134) - Gutierrez Palomino, Albert (1984) | 1-0 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 c5 4. | 3676462 |
Show | CM Menac Comas, Joan Ramon (2014) - Roque, Gaetan (2132) | 1-0 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. Nf3 g6 2. e4 d6 3. d4 Bg7 4 | 3676463 |
Show | Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio (2129) - Rocamora Martorell, Ferran (1931) | 1-0 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. b3 Bg7 | 3676464 |
Show | Garcia De Blas, Esteban (1994) - Ruperez, Miguel (2124) | 0-1 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. Bf4 d5 | 3676465 |
Show | Pozanco Romasanta, Marc (2116) - Pellicer Roncero, Nestor (1920) | 1-0 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. d4 {[%clk 1:30:35]} d5 2. c | 3676466 |
Show | Lohia, Sohum (1987) - Altisen Palmada, Roberto (2102) | 0-1 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 c5 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4 | 3676467 |
Show | Ezquerro Luque, Albert (2101) - Villa Tornero, Alex (1917) | 1-0 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 Nf6 2. Nc3 d5 3. exd5 Nx | 3676468 |
Show | Villa Izquierdo, Roberto (1962) - Silva, Pedro Gil Ferreira Da (2100) | 0-1 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 c5 2. d3 Nc6 3. Nf3 d6 4 | 3676469 |
Show | CM Llopis De Aysa, Manuel (2093) - Jimenez Martinez, Javier (1894) | 1-0 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. c4 Bg7 | 3676470 |
Show | Ribera Veganzones, Serni (1926) - Boixader Arbo, Xavier (2091) | 1-0 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 Nc6 4 | 3676471 |
Show | WFM Guillo Longares, Cecilia (2089) - Follana Albelda, Lucia (1884) | ½-½ | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. d4 g6 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nf3 Bg7 | 3676472 |
Show | Donate Moreno, Silvia (1903) - Alcala Gonzalez, Cesar (2088) | ½-½ | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 | 3676473 |
Show | Sanchez Lopez, Juan Manuel (2085) - WCM Bibilashvili, Lali (1830) | ½-½ | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 g6 3. e4 d6 4 | 3676474 |
Show | Gayon, Benoit (1891) - CM Kanov, Nikola (2079) | 0-1 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. | 3676475 |
Show | Maloberti, David (2076) - WCM Shatil, Or (1811) | 1-0 | 537209 | 2 | VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 e6 4. | 3676476 |