Game | Masa eşlendirmeleri | Sonuç | Vtana | Rd | Turnuva | PGN | GameID |
Show | GM Popov, Ivan (2628) - Horbach, Vasili * (1521) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bb5+ Bd7 | 4974827 |
Show | Koishman, Karina (1499) - GM Khalifman, Alexander (2608) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nc3 d5 3. Bg5 Nbd | 4974828 |
Show | GM Lintchevski, Daniil (2542) - Borovikova, Marija (1479) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4974829 |
Show | Chislov, Sergey (1477) - GM Afanasiev, Nikita (2534) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 g6 2. Nf3 Bg7 3. Bf4 d6 | 4974830 |
Show | GM Nikitenko, Mihail (2527) - Arakelyan, Narek A. (1468) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4974831 |
Show | Khamitsevich, Pavel (1467) - GM Mozharov, Mikhail (2521) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. e5 Nd5 4 | 4974832 |
Show | GM Savchenko, Boris (2513) - Gasparian, Siarhei (1462) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 d5 3. e3 c5 4 | 4974833 |
Show | Halavan, Uladzimir (1452) - GM Goganov, Aleksey (2510) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bb5+ Nd7 | 4974834 |
Show | GM Pridorozhni, Aleksei (2486) - Kholiusev, Mikhail (1441) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nd4 | 4974835 |
Show | Yemelyanau, Zakhar (1438) - GM Frolyanov, Dmitry (2485) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4974836 |
Show | GM Gorovets, Andrey (2463) - Zolotenkov, Vasilly (1437) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. Nf3 c5 2. c4 g6 3. e4 Bg7 4 | 4974837 |
Show | Mrishchuk, Volodymyr (1430) - GM Moskalenko, Alexander (2451) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Nc3 Nx | 4974838 |
Show | GM Fedorov, Alexei (2447) - AGM Drobyshevsky, Vasily (1416) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Q | 4974839 |
Show | Pasiashnichenka, Dzmitry (1399) - GM Aleksandrov, Aleksej (2438) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 4 | 4974840 |
Show | FM Tsaruk, Maksim (2435) - Luhinin, Maksim (1399) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. f3 e6 4. | 4974841 |
Show | Burbitskii, Ivan (1395) - FM Stribuk, Artiom (2420) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4974842 |
Show | IM Zarubitski, Viachaslau (2419) - Dzelnik, Yana (1391) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. c4 e6 2. Nf3 d5 3. g3 Nf6 4 | 4974843 |
Show | Tolkatch, Roman (1379) - GM Kekelidze, Mikheil (2340) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 c5 3. d5 Qb6 | 4974844 |
Show | FM Hakobyan, Erik (2316) - Molochnikov, Mikhail (1378) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e6 2. Qe2 d5 3. exd5 Qxd | 4974845 |
Show | FM Usov, Aleksandr E. (2298) - Rauniahin, Mikita (1354) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Be2 Nc6 3. f4 d6 4 | 4974846 |
Show | Kakhno, Barys (1352) - GM Tunik, Gennady (2272) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 b6 4 | 4974847 |
Show | GM Liutsko, Igor (2269) - Shimakov, Dmitriy (1352) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 4974848 |
Show | Suvorov, Nikita (1351) - IM Smirnov, Valerij (2255) | ½-½ | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 d6 3. e3 g6 4 | 4974849 |
Show | Hryharovich, Aliaksei (2250) - Trafimchuk, Tsikhan (1350) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. c4 d5 4 | 4974850 |
Show | Astrovski, Roman (1349) - Sabirov, Timur (2250) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 e6 2. Nf3 c5 3. c3 Nf6 4 | 4974851 |
Show | FM Siniauski, Artsiom (2202) - Khakhlou, Arseni (1336) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. c3 Nf6 4 | 4974852 |
Show | Maslau, Ivan (1334) - FM Navumenka, Mikhei (2201) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 4974853 |
Show | Spizharny, Mikhail (2169) - Puchkouski, Arsenii (1327) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 Nc6 3. cxd5 Qxd | 4974854 |
Show | Kozlov, Valentin (1322) - FM Bystrov, Alexander (2164) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 g6 2. d4 Bg7 3. Nc3 d6 4 | 4974855 |
Show | Kurchenko, Egor (2125) - Saskavets, Yauheni * (1320) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Q | 4974856 |
Show | Popova, Serafima P. (1302) - AGM Naumovich, Yaroslav (2124) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c6 2. Nf3 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 | 4974857 |
Show | AFM Popov, Tikhon (2096) - Kandratsenka, Darya * (1295) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. b4 cxb4 | 4974858 |
Show | Rataika, Mikalai (1295) - Hovakimyan, Vache (2079) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 d5 3. e3 e6 4 | 4974859 |
Show | WFM Tarasenka, Aliaksandra (2077) - Mazanik, Mikita (1288) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. | 4974860 |
Show | Papou, Illia (1276) - Klachkou, Platon (2066) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 d6 3. e3 g6 4 | 4974861 |
Show | Kramich, Aliaksei (2043) - Matseralnik, Vera (1275) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e5 2. f4 exf4 3. Nf3 d6 | 4974862 |
Show | Kirko, Ivan (1273) - Sarbay, Aleksandr (2037) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 g6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4974863 |
Show | Vashchilov, Sergey (2033) - Siarkou, Aliaksandr (1272) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 d5 2. Nc3 dxe4 3. Nxe4 B | 4974864 |
Show | Kryklivy, Tsimafei (1265) - Mukhin, Pavel (2014) | ½-½ | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 c6 2. c4 d5 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 4974865 |
Show | WFM Poliakova, Varvara (2013) - Matsias, Yelisei (1265) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 dxe4 | 4974866 |
Show | Sevastsyanchuk, Anastasiya (1262) - Smekalov, Alexei (1989) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 Be7 4 | 4974867 |
Show | Hakobyan, Menua (1971) - Prakharenka, Raman (1258) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 d5 3. c4 e6 4 | 4974868 |
Show | Bas, Marsel (1250) - Baryschyk, Sergey (1969) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 g6 2. d4 Bg7 3. Nf3 d6 4 | 4974869 |
Show | Khudovekov, Stanislav (1925) - Tylkov, Timofey (1246) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 | 4974870 |
Show | Shrubok, Herman (1241) - Ocokoljic, Zoran (1922) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. c3 e6 3. d4 d5 4. | 4974871 |
Show | Bialiauski, Artsiom (1919) - Kireyeu, Barys (1240) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 4974872 |
Show | Kandarevich, Nikita (1217) - Shaban, Alena (1918) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. c4 e6 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. b3 d5 4 | 4974873 |
Show | Norman, Kseniya (1912) - Vahura, Kira (1212) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 g6 3. f4 Bg7 4 | 4974874 |
Show | Elyashevich, Zakhar (1208) - Khodas, Vikentsi (1908) | ½-½ | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. c4 Be7 | 4974875 |
Show | Strizhnev, Ivan (1905) - Osipova, Maryana Aleks (1203) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4974876 |
Show | Sivko, Lev (1184) - Elkin, Leonid (1874) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4974877 |
Show | WFM Zeliantsova, Kseniya (1867) - Vitsiuk, Aleksandra (1181) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 | 4974878 |
Show | Sauchyk, Andrei (1179) - Hvozdz, Aliaksandr (1863) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. g3 Nf6 2. Nf3 b6 3. Bg2 Bb7 | 4974879 |
Show | Liavonava, Yuliya (1860) - Halavan, Ihar (1172) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. c4 Nc6 4 | 4974880 |
Show | Tarasenia, Arseni (1167) - Gvozdev, Timur (1845) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d3 Nc6 4 | 4974881 |
Show | Klachkou, Tsimafei (1843) - Boika, Aliaksandr (1160) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 c5 4. | 4974882 |
Show | Kasperovich, Aleksandra (1154) - Abramkina, Veranika (1838) | ½-½ | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4974883 |
Show | Khmelev, Mikhail (1817) - Makarychev, Artem (1148) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 | 4974884 |
Show | Dmukhovskaya, Eva (1142) - Timoshenko, Anton (1796) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4974885 |
Show | Rosikhin, Igor (1793) - Hamzovich, Natallia * (1139) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e6 2. d3 d5 3. Nd2 Nf6 4 | 4974886 |
Show | Nemogai, Vladimir (1132) - Parkhimchyk, Kiryl (1769) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4 | 4974887 |
Show | Dzenisenia, Mikhail. (1747) - Voishnis, Ivan (1111) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 | 4974888 |
Show | Grushchenkova, Varvara (1094) - Piatrenka, Ivan (1742) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 g6 4 | 4974889 |
Show | Bulgak, Damir (1723) - Volkov, Yan (1029) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 4974890 |
Show | Baikou, Stsiapan (1016) - Sarychev, Sergey (1723) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. g3 Nf6 4. | 4974891 |
Show | Savelev, Matvei (1715) - Babich, Daniil (1800) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. c4 e5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. d3 Bc5 | 4974892 |
Show | Doktarau, Kiryl (1800) - Shakhadanau, Henadzi (1706) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 e6 3. a3 d5 4 | 4974893 |
Show | Kirylovich, Aliaksei * (1800) - Bendik, Margarita (1691) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 e5 | 4974894 |
Show | Obukhava, Anastasiya (1646) - Kotau, Aleksandar (1800) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. c4 Be7 | 4974895 |
Show | Rak, Mikhail (1800) - Krukouski, Serafim (1645) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. d4 Bg7 | 4974896 |
Show | Shydlouski, Artsiom (1620) - Satskevich, Anhelina (1800) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. c4 Bg7 | 4974897 |
Show | Yadzievich, Mark (1800) - Vitsiuk, Anton (1614) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nc3 d5 3. Bg5 e6 | 4974898 |
Show | Tkachou, Viktar (1605) - Zauyalau, Daniel (1800) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. Nf3 d5 2. e3 Nf6 3. c4 e6 4 | 4974899 |
Show | Bartash, Saveli (1600) - Shustsikau, Pavel (1587) | ½-½ | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 exd5 | 4974900 |
Show | Novikau, Mikita (1576) - Kavaleuski, Siarhei (1600) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 exd4 | 4974901 |
Show | Kavgarenia, Darya (1600) - Kasperovich, Mikhail (1572) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 e6 3. e3 d6 4 | 4974902 |
Show | Bahdanovich, Mikhail (1568) - Paltarzhytski, Pavel (1600) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 | 4974903 |
Show | Paludniakou, Usevalad (1600) - Dorashava, Viktoryia (1567) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 d5 3. Nf3 g6 | 4974904 |
Show | Arhipov, Roman (1563) - Poukh, Pavel (1600) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. d4 cxd4 3. c3 dxc3 | 4974905 |
Show | Shkred, Timofei (1600) - Venskaya, Nika (1554) | 0-1 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 d5 4 | 4974906 |
Show | Zhukov, Roman (1551) - Belava, Dzmitry (1400) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. g3 d5 4 | 4974907 |
Show | Harlatau, Dzmitry (1600) - Pedzko, Serhei * (1546) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 c6 4. | 4974908 |
Show | Petrasian, Artur (1530) - Kharitonchik, Nikolay (1800) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. d4 e6 2. c4 d5 3. Nf3 Nc6 4 | 4974909 |
Show | Krauchuk, Volha (1600) - Babeikin, Kiryl (1522) | 1-0 | 834271 | 1 | Minsk-2023 | 1. e4 c5 2. c3 d5 3. exd5 Qxd5 | 4974910 |